Turpin Hills @ Normandy 2018
6/28/2018
Turpin Hills @ Normandy
06/28/18 - 06/28/18
Short Course Meters
Meet Scores
COMBINED TEAM SCORES |
Place | Team | Name | Points |
1 | THSC | TURPIN HILLS | 369.000 |
2 | NOR | NORMANDY SWIM TEAM | 279.000 |
Meet Results
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:53.47
Ramage,Gwen 8 F Speed,Stella 8 F
Farrell,Lanie 8 F Lang,Charlotte 8 F
2 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 1:55.98
Covington,Corinn 8 F Grove,Hollyn 7 F
Grisi,Cecilia 8 F Lyons,Kaitlyn 6 F
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:14.30
Day,Evelyn 7 F Demoss,Cora 8 F
Wethington,Taylo 8 F Hermansen,Taylor 8 F
4 TURPIN HILLS B F TURPIN HILLS 2:23.03
Brumm,Myla 8 F Sutphin,Isla 6 F
Miller,Reese 8 F Griffith,Josie 7 F
NORMANDY SWIM TEAM C F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Scheidt,Sophia 7 F Albers,Chloe 7 F
Dickman,Annabel 7 F Schildmeyer,Luci 7 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:48.65
Burch,Kyle 8 M Meerdink,Jackson 8 M
Stephenson,Brady 8 M Retzler,Ben 8 M
NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Orr,Caden 8 M Hemphill,Bryce 8 M
Jones,Townes 8 M Rogers,Jack 7 M
NORMANDY SWIM TEAM C M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Minton,Blake 8 M Rogers,Alex 8 M
Shaw,Joshua 8 M Fried,Jackson 7 M
TURPIN HILLS C M TURPIN HILLS DQ
Miller,Parker 7 M Roberts,Will 8 M
Patek,Owen 8 M Dershak,Tyler 8 M
TURPIN HILLS A M TURPIN HILLS DQ
Lehman,Connor 8 M Dotzauer,Chase 7 M
Merrill,Julian 7 M Norris,Rocco 6 M
TURPIN HILLS B M TURPIN HILLS DQ
Lehman,Drew 8 M Turner,Jake 7 M
Frye,Jacob 7 M Meyers,Jack 5 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 1:28.81
Roberts,Anna 10 F Grove,Harper 9 F
Sutphin,Audrina 9 F Lyons,Camryn 9 F
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:29.87
Kern,Ellie 10 F Wethington,Carli 9 F
Shafer,Julia 10 F Demoss,Sophie 10 F
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:46.29
Paddock,Brooke 9 F Hermansen,Skyla 10 F
Forschner,Emily 9 F Layton,Heidi 9 F
4 TURPIN HILLS B F TURPIN HILLS 1:51.21
Kiggins,Bella 9 F Haucke,Kennedy 9 F
Lyons,Gabriella 9 F Brumm,Lana 10 F
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM C F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:54.73
Jones,Rowan 10 F Hubbell,Keally 10 F
Kissick,Erin 10 F Fried,Payton 9 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A M TURPIN HILLS 1:29.78
Schmittauer,Will 9 M Ragase,Truman 9 M
Grisi,Chase 10 M Dotzauer,Joey 9 M
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:30.85
Day,Sam 10 M Rhoads,Benson 9 M
Ramage,Patrick 10 M Oerther,Drew 10 M
3 TURPIN HILLS C M TURPIN HILLS 1:54.34
Blazer,Beckett 10 M Frye,Ben 9 M
Gleason,Owen 9 M Dershak,Brandon 9 M
4 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:06.57
Jones,Brennan 9 M Dickman,James 10 M
Mercurio,Evan 9 M Shaw,Ethan 10 M
TURPIN HILLS B M TURPIN HILLS DQ
Kuebler,Kai 10 M Turner,Luke 9 M
Jones,Parker 10 M Haucke,Kelyn 9 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 2:32.66
Roberts,Lily 12 F Lyons,Olivia 11 F
Sutphin,Bella 11 F Wilson,Olivia 12 F
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 3:05.26
Ujvari,Nolyn 12 F Fleshour,Audrey 11 F
Demoss,Lucy 12 F Hiett,Laura 11 F
3 TURPIN HILLS B F TURPIN HILLS 3:25.61
Haucke,Pryston 12 F Aman,Grace 12 F
Riley,Sydney 12 F Phillips,Kira 11 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 3:10.39
Lamb,Aidan 11 M Burch,Nathan 12 M
Kissick,Cole 12 M Bachman,Peter 11 M
2 TURPIN HILLS A M TURPIN HILLS 3:10.81
Meyers,Hayden 11 M Schmittauer,Hen 11 M
Dotzauer,Jackso 11 M Lyons,Preston 12 M
3 TURPIN HILLS B M TURPIN HILLS 3:20.09
Patek,Ben 12 M Ward,Trey 11 M
Gibson,Stefan 11 M Kiggins,Sam 11 M
4 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 4:05.05
Vermeil,Wes 11 M Lang,Liam 11 M
Jones,Carson 12 M Bunch,Jack 12 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 2:39.04
Boberschmidt,Al 13 F Lyons,Grace 13 F
Sutphin,Ava 13 F Hurtubise,Rylie 13 F
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:56.64
Vermeil,Louise 13 F Johnston,Katie 13 F
Hubbell,Kendall 13 F Losekamp,Elizab 14 F
3 TURPIN HILLS B F TURPIN HILLS 3:16.10
Gleason,Ana 11 F French,Lily 13 F
Schmittauer,Gre 13 F Turner,Anna 12 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A M TURPIN HILLS 2:37.13
Meyers,Will 13 M Jones,Lucas 13 M
Dehlinger,Clay 13 M Haucke,Brycen 14 M
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:57.80
Jenkins,Quinn 13 M Farrell,Jackson 13 M
Rogers,Liam 14 M Forschner,Mikey 12 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 2:17.75
Rupp,Caroline 15 F Rupp,Hayley 17 F
Rupp,Jessica 18 F Aman,Hannah 15 F
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:36.21
Eversole,Kamryn 17 F Lolli,Sarah 15 F
Cannon,Nami 15 F Eversole,Morgan 15 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY |
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:35.24
Carle,Jacob 15 M Jenkins,Cade 16 M
Pacitti,Noah 17 M Day,Will 12 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Farrell, Lanie 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 20.29
2 Grove, Hollyn 7 TURPIN HILLS 23.55
3 Lang, Charlotte 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 24.95
4 Covington, Corinne 8 TURPIN HILLS 25.43
5 Grisi, Cecilia 8 TURPIN HILLS 28.48
6 Dickman, Annabel 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 41.43
1 Koenig, Maleah 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 24.06
2 Miller, Reese 8 TURPIN HILLS 24.21
3 Brumm, Myla 8 TURPIN HILLS 25.97
4 Deem, Emily 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 26.33
5 Sutphin, Isla 6 TURPIN HILLS 28.02
6 Demoss, Cora 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 29.59
1 Ramage, Gwen 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 24.58
2 Scheib, Megan 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 28.79
3 Griffith, Josie 7 TURPIN HILLS 34.43
4 Scheidt, Sophia 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 35.98
5 Albers, Chloe 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 36.44
6 Troyer, Claire 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 41.06
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Meerdink, Jackson 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 23.46
2 Retzler, Ben 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 24.79
3 Meyers, Jack 5 TURPIN HILLS 26.35
4 Miller, Parker 7 TURPIN HILLS 27.83
5 Rogers, Jack 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 29.99
6 Merrill, Julian 7 TURPIN HILLS 30.24
1 Frye, Jacob 7 TURPIN HILLS 22.80
2 Hemphill, Bryce 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 27.62
3 Mann, Lincoln 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 30.38
4 Kiggins, Charlie 7 TURPIN HILLS 32.02
5 Minton, Blake 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 32.47
6 Dershak, Tyler 8 TURPIN HILLS 37.75
1 Lehman, Drew 8 TURPIN HILLS 32.26
2 Shaw, Joshua 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 36.98
3 Roberts, Will 8 TURPIN HILLS 40.35
4 Bunch, Henry 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 45.71
5 Turner, Jake 7 TURPIN HILLS 45.78
6 Fried, Jackson 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:07.99
1 Goins, Alex 7 TURPIN HILLS 27.70
2 Norris, Rocco 6 TURPIN HILLS 29.04
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Shafer, Julia 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 16.22
2 Lyons, Camryn 9 TURPIN HILLS 18.10
3 Kern, Ellie 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 18.36
4 Demoss, Sophie 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 20.17
5 Haucke, Kennedy 9 TURPIN HILLS 23.04
6 Grove, Harper 9 TURPIN HILLS 23.58
1 Hubbell, Keally 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 19.12
2 Kiggins, Bella 9 TURPIN HILLS 21.83
3 Jones, Rowan 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 23.83
4 Lyons, Gabriella 9 TURPIN HILLS 25.19
5 Hardin, Charlotte 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 26.85
1 Fried, Payton 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 23.22
2 Norris, Lucia 9 TURPIN HILLS 24.46
3 Koenig, Lauren 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 26.85
4 Brumm, Lana 10 TURPIN HILLS 27.14
5 Bunch, Caroline 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 30.48
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 BOYS 9-10 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Ramage, Patrick 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 16.80
2 Blazer, Beckett 10 TURPIN HILLS 18.16
3 Kuebler, Kai 10 TURPIN HILLS 18.37
4 Jones, Brennan 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 21.60
5 Rogers, Tyler 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 23.15
6 Ragase, Truman 9 TURPIN HILLS 23.16
1 Frye, Ben 9 TURPIN HILLS 18.12
2 Gleason, Owen 9 TURPIN HILLS 24.10
3 Shaw, Ethan 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 24.81
4 Dershak, Brandon 9 TURPIN HILLS 28.35
5 Troyer, Hagen 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 31.98
6 Platte, Tristan 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 35.29
1 Jones, Parker 10 TURPIN HILLS 20.96
2 Massa, Noah 9 TURPIN HILLS 25.07
3 Turner, Luke 9 TURPIN HILLS 25.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Wilson, Olivia 12 TURPIN HILLS 14.51
2 Phillips, Kira 11 TURPIN HILLS 17.78
3 Demoss, Lucy 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 17.79
4 Johnston, Sarah 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 17.80
5 Riley, Sydney 12 TURPIN HILLS 18.35
6 Hiett, Laura 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 20.07
1 Turner, Anna 12 TURPIN HILLS 20.48
2 Haucke, Pryston 12 TURPIN HILLS 20.88
3 Gleason, Ana 11 TURPIN HILLS 21.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 BOYS 11-12 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Schmittauer, Henry 11 TURPIN HILLS 17.31
2 Blazer, Brody 12 TURPIN HILLS 17.68
3 Bachman, Peter 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 18.65
4 Lang, Liam 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 18.97
5 Burch, Nathan 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 19.70
Gibson, Stefan 11 TURPIN HILLS SCR
1 Lehman, Ben 11 TURPIN HILLS 18.86
2 Lyons, Preston 12 TURPIN HILLS 19.77
3 Bunch, Jack 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 26.88
4 Troyer, Warren 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 27.82
5 Vermeil, Wes 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 28.21
Ward, Trey 11 TURPIN HILLS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Hubbell, Kendall 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 33.20
2 Lyons, Grace 13 TURPIN HILLS 34.14
3 Hurtubise, Rylie 13 TURPIN HILLS 35.99
4 Johnston, Katie 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 36.38
5 Vermeil, Louise 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 40.93
6 French, Lily 13 TURPIN HILLS 48.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Jones, Lucas 13 TURPIN HILLS 34.23
2 Rogers, Liam 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 35.01
3 Jenkins, Quinn 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 36.40
4 Haucke, Brycen 14 TURPIN HILLS 36.42
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Cannon, Nami 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 29.90
2 Rupp, Jessica 18 TURPIN HILLS 30.15
3 Lolli, Sarah 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 30.51
4 Aman, Hannah 15 TURPIN HILLS 34.71
Deem, Amy 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Pacitti, Noah 17 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 32.08
2 Carle, Jacob 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 32.77
Nikolai, Jack 16 TURPIN HILLS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Grisi, Cecilia 8 TURPIN HILLS 27.07
2 Farrell, Lanie 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 27.48
3 Speed, Stella 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 31.97
4 Covington, Corinne 8 TURPIN HILLS 35.82
Lang, Charlotte 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Lyons, Kaitlyn 6 TURPIN HILLS DQ
1 Hermansen, Taylor 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 28.60
2 Ramage, Gwen 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 30.50
3 Carle, Leah 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 43.36
Troyer, Claire 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Demoss, Cora 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Day, Evelyn 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Stephenson, Brady 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 29.98
2 Burch, Kyle 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 30.44
3 Meyers, Jack 5 TURPIN HILLS 36.16
4 Dotzauer, Chase 7 TURPIN HILLS 40.81
5 Hemphill, Bryce 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 41.40
Turner, Jake 7 TURPIN HILLS DQ
1 Meerdink, Jackson 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 31.60
2 Retzler, Ben 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 35.76
3 Orr, Caden 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 38.84
Minton, Blake 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Jones, Townes 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Shafer, Julia 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 17.18
2 Roberts, Anna 10 TURPIN HILLS 18.19
3 Sutphin, Audrina 9 TURPIN HILLS 18.79
4 Kern, Ellie 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 22.04
5 Lyons, Camryn 9 TURPIN HILLS 24.42
6 Kissick, Erin 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 28.52
1 Smyth, Norah 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 23.96
2 Paddock, Brooke 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 25.07
3 Hermansen, Skylar 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 30.19
4 Demoss, Sophie 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 31.01
5 Forschner, Emily 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 31.08
6 Layton, Heidi 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 31.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 BOYS 9-10 25M BUTTERFLY |
1 Grisi, Chase 10 TURPIN HILLS 16.82
2 Rhoads, Benson 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 24.03
3 Dotzauer, Joey 9 TURPIN HILLS 26.22
4 Oerther, Drew 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 27.39
5 Jones, Brennan 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 28.79
Schmittauer, Will 9 TURPIN HILLS DQ
1 Mercurio, Evan 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 33.95
Rogers, Tyler 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Platte, Tristan 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Sutphin, Bella 11 TURPIN HILLS 35.59
2 Wilson, Olivia 12 TURPIN HILLS 36.50
3 Roberts, Lily 12 TURPIN HILLS 38.28
4 Ujvari, Nolyn 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 52.65
5 Johnston, Sarah 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 58.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Meyers, Hayden 11 TURPIN HILLS 36.13
2 Kissick, Cole 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 47.61
3 Jones, Carson 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 48.30
4 Lamb, Aidan 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 48.39
5 Schmittauer, Henry 11 TURPIN HILLS 54.07
6 Lyons, Preston 12 TURPIN HILLS 1:04.90
1 Hemphill, Hunter 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:05.97
Oerther, Dylan 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Millar, Roger 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Bachman, Peter 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Vermeil, Wes 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Sutphin, Ava 13 TURPIN HILLS 35.19
2 Lyons, Grace 13 TURPIN HILLS 41.11
3 Boberschmidt, Allie 13 TURPIN HILLS 43.27
4 Losekamp, Elizabeth 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 44.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 BOYS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Meyers, Will 13 TURPIN HILLS 35.39
2 Farrell, Jackson 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 40.36
3 Dehlinger, Clay 13 TURPIN HILLS 41.81
4 Jenkins, Quinn 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 44.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Rupp, Jessica 18 TURPIN HILLS 31.85
2 Cannon, Nami 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 32.61
3 Rupp, Caroline 15 TURPIN HILLS 32.62
4 Cannon, Aya 18 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 38.76
5 Eversole, Morgan 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 44.80
Aman, Hannah 15 TURPIN HILLS SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY |
1 Pacitti, Noah 17 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 33.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Miller, Reese 8 TURPIN HILLS 31.95
2 Brumm, Myla 8 TURPIN HILLS 33.40
3 Sutphin, Isla 6 TURPIN HILLS 33.47
4 Day, Evelyn 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 33.69
5 Carle, Leah 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 36.74
6 Demoss, Cora 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 37.63
1 Wethington, Taylor 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 25.95
2 Hermansen, Taylor 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 32.58
3 Scheib, Megan 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 32.90
4 Griffith, Josie 7 TURPIN HILLS 34.86
5 Albers, Chloe 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 36.57
6 Deem, Emily 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 38.71
1 Scheidt, Sophia 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 34.68
2 Koenig, Maleah 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 38.44
3 Dickman, Annabel 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 44.68
4 Troyer, Claire 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 44.81
5 Schildmeyer, Luci 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 52.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Retzler, Ben 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 28.87
2 Merrill, Julian 7 TURPIN HILLS 30.92
3 Orr, Caden 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 33.66
4 Miller, Parker 7 TURPIN HILLS 38.03
5 Rogers, Jack 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 38.75
6 Dershak, Tyler 8 TURPIN HILLS 39.97
1 Stephenson, Brady 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 31.24
2 Rogers, Alex 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 35.54
3 Kiggins, Charlie 7 TURPIN HILLS 35.81
4 Mann, Lincoln 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 37.63
5 Roberts, Will 8 TURPIN HILLS 41.15
6 Patek, Owen 8 TURPIN HILLS 42.92
1 Burch, Kyle 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 29.93
2 Frye, Jacob 7 TURPIN HILLS 31.07
3 Meyers, Jack 5 TURPIN HILLS 34.46
4 Minton, Blake 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 37.79
5 Lehman, Connor 8 TURPIN HILLS 43.03
6 Shaw, Joshua 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 46.11
1 Goins, Alex 7 TURPIN HILLS 31.69
2 Norris, Rocco 6 TURPIN HILLS 34.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Sutphin, Audrina 9 TURPIN HILLS 20.46
2 Kissick, Erin 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 26.77
3 Wethington, Carlie 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 26.98
4 Grove, Harper 9 TURPIN HILLS 27.74
5 Haucke, Kennedy 9 TURPIN HILLS 28.40
6 Paddock, Brooke 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 30.25
1 Norris, Lucia 9 TURPIN HILLS 25.66
2 Jones, Rowan 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 27.72
3 Fried, Payton 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 29.15
4 Demoss, Sophie 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 29.38
5 Hardin, Charlotte 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 32.17
6 Brumm, Lana 10 TURPIN HILLS 32.71
1 Smyth, Norah 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 24.77
2 Hubbell, Keally 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 25.57
3 Layton, Heidi 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 32.11
4 Koenig, Lauren 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 37.36
5 Bunch, Caroline 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 43.13
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 BOYS 9-10 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Rhoads, Benson 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 23.47
2 Kuebler, Kai 10 TURPIN HILLS 24.05
3 Blazer, Beckett 10 TURPIN HILLS 25.53
4 Day, Sam 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 26.58
5 Mercurio, Evan 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 28.36
6 Haucke, Kelyn 9 TURPIN HILLS 31.86
1 Jones, Parker 10 TURPIN HILLS 27.65
2 Oerther, Drew 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 28.01
3 Turner, Luke 9 TURPIN HILLS 31.18
4 Massa, Noah 9 TURPIN HILLS 31.84
5 Jones, Brennan 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 32.51
6 Dickman, James 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 34.28
1 Frye, Ben 9 TURPIN HILLS 25.01
2 Dershak, Brandon 9 TURPIN HILLS 29.76
3 Gleason, Owen 9 TURPIN HILLS 29.96
4 Shaw, Ethan 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 31.93
5 Troyer, Hagen 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 37.79
6 Platte, Tristan 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 43.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Roberts, Lily 12 TURPIN HILLS 40.10
2 Fleshour, Audrey 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 43.58
3 Demoss, Lucy 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 45.42
4 Aman, Grace 12 TURPIN HILLS 46.70
5 Turner, Anna 12 TURPIN HILLS 51.41
6 Hiett, Laura 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 52.73
1 Phillips, Kira 11 TURPIN HILLS 55.64
Riley, Sydney 12 TURPIN HILLS DQ
Haucke, Pryston 12 TURPIN HILLS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Meyers, Hayden 11 TURPIN HILLS 39.72
2 Gibson, Stefan 11 TURPIN HILLS 44.98
3 Lamb, Aidan 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 49.31
4 Dotzauer, Jackson 11 TURPIN HILLS 50.32
5 Forschner, Mikey 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 54.59
6 Day, Will 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:07.53
1 Lehman, Ben 11 TURPIN HILLS 1:03.32
2 Millar, Roger 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:04.07
3 Troyer, Warren 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:15.13
4 Bunch, Jack 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:40.43
Jones, Griffin 12 TURPIN HILLS DQ
Ward, Trey 11 TURPIN HILLS SCR
1 Blazer, Brody 12 TURPIN HILLS 49.79
2 Patek, Ben 12 TURPIN HILLS 51.07
3 Kiggins, Sam 11 TURPIN HILLS 55.51
4 Hemphill, Hunter 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:09.04
5 Oerther, Dylan 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:13.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Hubbell, Kendall 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 39.03
2 Boberschmidt, Allie 13 TURPIN HILLS 44.10
3 Schmittauer, Greta 13 TURPIN HILLS 45.16
4 Hurtubise, Rylie 13 TURPIN HILLS 45.30
5 Losekamp, Elizabeth 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 49.92
6 Vermeil, Louise 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 54.04
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Meyers, Will 13 TURPIN HILLS 32.20
2 Rogers, Liam 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 43.59
3 Haucke, Brycen 14 TURPIN HILLS 49.27
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Rupp, Caroline 15 TURPIN HILLS 34.63
2 Rupp, Jessica 18 TURPIN HILLS 34.75
3 Fleshour, Abigail 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 41.02
4 Cannon, Aya 18 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 42.68
Deem, Amy 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE |
1 Jenkins, Cade 16 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 39.41
2 Carle, Jacob 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 39.61
3 Nikolai, Jack 16 TURPIN HILLS 46.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Speed, Stella 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 56.23
2 Miller, Reese 8 TURPIN HILLS 58.99
3 Grisi, Cecilia 8 TURPIN HILLS 1:00.89
4 Lyons, Kaitlyn 6 TURPIN HILLS 1:04.12
5 Carle, Leah 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:10.42
6 Koenig, Maleah 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:13.52
1 Grove, Hollyn 7 TURPIN HILLS 53.97
2 Brumm, Myla 8 TURPIN HILLS 1:02.67
3 Wethington, Taylor 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:02.76
4 Sutphin, Isla 6 TURPIN HILLS 1:06.86
5 Deem, Emily 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:12.62
6 Dickman, Annabel 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:41.26
1 Ramage, Gwen 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 57.47
2 Griffith, Josie 7 TURPIN HILLS 1:11.73
3 Rhoads, Charlotte 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:12.50
Schildmeyer, Luci 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Day, Evelyn 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Stephenson, Brady 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 50.76
2 Dotzauer, Chase 7 TURPIN HILLS 50.87
3 Hemphill, Bryce 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 59.47
4 Burch, Kyle 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:03.49
5 Miller, Parker 7 TURPIN HILLS 1:05.25
6 Patek, Owen 8 TURPIN HILLS 1:05.95
1 Jones, Townes 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 58.46
2 Orr, Caden 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:04.82
3 Merrill, Julian 7 TURPIN HILLS 1:11.81
4 Kiggins, Charlie 7 TURPIN HILLS 1:12.09
5 Rogers, Alex 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:14.05
6 Dershak, Tyler 8 TURPIN HILLS 1:22.55
1 Frye, Jacob 7 TURPIN HILLS 54.30
2 Lehman, Drew 8 TURPIN HILLS 1:14.25
3 Shaw, Joshua 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:18.88
4 Rogers, Jack 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:19.45
5 Lehman, Connor 8 TURPIN HILLS 1:27.09
1 Goins, Alex 7 TURPIN HILLS 1:03.36
2 Norris, Rocco 6 TURPIN HILLS 1:05.97
3 Mann, Lincoln 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:11.67
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Shafer, Julia 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 35.91
2 Hermansen, Skylar 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 48.96
3 Wethington, Carlie 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 51.81
4 Kiggins, Bella 9 TURPIN HILLS 52.10
5 Lyons, Gabriella 9 TURPIN HILLS 59.37
6 Brumm, Lana 10 TURPIN HILLS 1:02.60
1 Hubbell, Keally 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 44.85
2 Smyth, Norah 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 44.90
3 Forschner, Emily 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 52.84
4 Norris, Lucia 9 TURPIN HILLS 57.47
5 Layton, Heidi 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:02.60
1 Hardin, Charlotte 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:02.86
2 Koenig, Lauren 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:04.17
3 Bunch, Caroline 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:17.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 44 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Grisi, Chase 10 TURPIN HILLS 33.93
2 Kuebler, Kai 10 TURPIN HILLS 43.32
3 Oerther, Drew 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 48.48
4 Ragase, Truman 9 TURPIN HILLS 51.40
5 Day, Sam 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 55.51
Ramage, Patrick 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
1 Frye, Ben 9 TURPIN HILLS 42.58
2 Jones, Parker 10 TURPIN HILLS 44.54
3 Shaw, Ethan 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 55.54
4 Haucke, Kelyn 9 TURPIN HILLS 57.09
5 Rogers, Tyler 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 57.89
6 Troyer, Hagen 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:36.42
1 Blazer, Beckett 10 TURPIN HILLS 40.81
2 Massa, Noah 9 TURPIN HILLS 1:02.49
3 Dershak, Brandon 9 TURPIN HILLS 1:05.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Wilson, Olivia 12 TURPIN HILLS 31.57
2 Sutphin, Bella 11 TURPIN HILLS 33.23
3 Lyons, Olivia 11 TURPIN HILLS 39.63
4 Demoss, Lucy 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 41.97
5 Hiett, Laura 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 47.73
1 Phillips, Kira 11 TURPIN HILLS 43.74
2 Riley, Sydney 12 TURPIN HILLS 44.65
3 Haucke, Pryston 12 TURPIN HILLS 48.41
4 Turner, Anna 12 TURPIN HILLS 49.11
5 Gleason, Ana 11 TURPIN HILLS 49.18
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 46 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE |
1 Gibson, Stefan 11 TURPIN HILLS 36.65
2 Kissick, Cole 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 37.63
3 Schmittauer, Henry 11 TURPIN HILLS 39.36
4 Dotzauer, Jackson 11 TURPIN HILLS 39.87
5 Lamb, Aidan 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 41.48
6 Millar, Roger 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 46.49
1 Jones, Griffin 12 TURPIN HILLS 40.59
2 Lyons, Preston 12 TURPIN HILLS 48.02
3 Kiggins, Sam 11 TURPIN HILLS 50.10
4 Vermeil, Wes 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:05.14
5 Bunch, Jack 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:07.68
6 Troyer, Warren 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:08.05
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Sutphin, Ava 13 TURPIN HILLS 1:07.42
2 Boberschmidt, Allie 13 TURPIN HILLS 1:19.78
3 Schmittauer, Greta 13 TURPIN HILLS 1:26.51
4 Johnston, Katie 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:28.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Dehlinger, Clay 13 TURPIN HILLS 1:13.06
2 Farrell, Jackson 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:16.79
3 Jones, Lucas 13 TURPIN HILLS 1:18.41
4 Rogers, Liam 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:23.97
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Cannon, Nami 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:04.46
2 Rupp, Hayley 17 TURPIN HILLS 1:04.90
3 Aman, Hannah 15 TURPIN HILLS 1:15.20
4 Eversole, Kamryn 17 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:18.71
5 Fleshour, Abigail 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:23.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100M FREESTYLE |
1 Jenkins, Cade 16 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:09.87
2 Carle, Jacob 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:15.13
3 Nikolai, Jack 16 TURPIN HILLS 1:23.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Farrell, Lanie 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 29.17
2 Grove, Hollyn 7 TURPIN HILLS 30.89
3 Covington, Corinne 8 TURPIN HILLS 33.41
4 Lang, Charlotte 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 33.61
5 Wethington, Taylor 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 38.38
Lyons, Kaitlyn 6 TURPIN HILLS DQ
1 Speed, Stella 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 27.69
2 Hermansen, Taylor 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 33.65
Schildmeyer, Luci 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Scheidt, Sophia 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Scheib, Megan 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Albers, Chloe 7 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Meerdink, Jackson 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 26.20
2 Dotzauer, Chase 7 TURPIN HILLS 33.06
3 Turner, Jake 7 TURPIN HILLS 49.71
Rogers, Alex 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Jones, Townes 8 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Patek, Owen 8 TURPIN HILLS DQ
1 Roberts, Will 8 TURPIN HILLS 41.54
Lehman, Drew 8 TURPIN HILLS DQ
Lehman, Connor 8 TURPIN HILLS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Roberts, Anna 10 TURPIN HILLS 21.84
2 Haucke, Kennedy 9 TURPIN HILLS 27.79
3 Wethington, Carlie 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 27.95
4 Grove, Harper 9 TURPIN HILLS 29.01
5 Kern, Ellie 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 29.53
6 Hermansen, Skylar 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 30.20
1 Paddock, Brooke 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 28.05
2 Kiggins, Bella 9 TURPIN HILLS 28.56
3 Kissick, Erin 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 28.96
4 Lyons, Gabriella 9 TURPIN HILLS 35.87
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 54 BOYS 9-10 25M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Rhoads, Benson 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 24.19
2 Ragase, Truman 9 TURPIN HILLS 26.80
3 Dickman, James 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 26.95
4 Mercurio, Evan 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 29.60
5 Dotzauer, Joey 9 TURPIN HILLS 29.64
6 Schmittauer, Will 9 TURPIN HILLS 32.72
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Fleshour, Audrey 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 45.34
2 Roberts, Lily 12 TURPIN HILLS 47.11
3 Aman, Grace 12 TURPIN HILLS 49.71
4 Lyons, Olivia 11 TURPIN HILLS 50.39
5 Ujvari, Nolyn 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 52.26
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Kissick, Cole 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 46.90
2 Burch, Nathan 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 53.58
3 Patek, Ben 12 TURPIN HILLS 54.91
4 Kiggins, Sam 11 TURPIN HILLS 56.39
5 Lang, Liam 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:00.15
Ward, Trey 11 TURPIN HILLS SCR
1 Forschner, Mikey 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 56.11
2 Jones, Carson 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 59.58
3 Blazer, Brody 12 TURPIN HILLS 1:01.52
4 Day, Will 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:07.03
5 Jones, Griffin 12 TURPIN HILLS 1:15.46
Lehman, Ben 11 TURPIN HILLS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Losekamp, Elizabeth 14 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 46.73
2 Hubbell, Kendall 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 48.64
3 Hurtubise, Rylie 13 TURPIN HILLS 51.16
4 Schmittauer, Greta 13 TURPIN HILLS 51.40
5 French, Lily 13 TURPIN HILLS 53.47
6 Vermeil, Louise 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 54.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Farrell, Jackson 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 45.75
2 Haucke, Brycen 14 TURPIN HILLS 46.71
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Rupp, Hayley 17 TURPIN HILLS 37.07
2 Lolli, Sarah 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 38.96
3 Cannon, Aya 18 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 47.14
Deem, Amy 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE |
1 Jenkins, Cade 16 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 41.32
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:40.84
Lang,Charlotte 8 F Wethington,Taylo 8 F
Speed,Stella 8 F Farrell,Lanie 8 F
2 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 1:55.36
Grove,Hollyn 7 F Grisi,Cecilia 8 F
Covington,Corinn 8 F Lyons,Kaitlyn 6 F
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:58.17
Demoss,Cora 8 F Day,Evelyn 7 F
Deem,Emily 8 F Hermansen,Taylor 8 F
4 TURPIN HILLS B F TURPIN HILLS 2:03.64
Griffith,Josie 7 F Sutphin,Isla 6 F
Brumm,Myla 8 F Miller,Reese 8 F
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM C F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:13.30
Koenig,Maleah 8 F Scheib,Megan 7 F
Carle,Leah 8 F Troyer,Claire 8 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:43.67
Retzler,Ben 8 M Jones,Townes 8 M
Burch,Kyle 8 M Meerdink,Jackson 8 M
2 TURPIN HILLS A M TURPIN HILLS 1:54.88
Meyers,Jack 5 M Miller,Parker 7 M
Merrill,Julian 7 M Dotzauer,Chase 7 M
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:55.99
Minton,Blake 8 M Rogers,Jack 7 M
Hemphill,Bryce 8 M Stephenson,Brady 8 M
4 TURPIN HILLS C M TURPIN HILLS 1:59.34
Frye,Jacob 7 M Goins,Alex 7 M
Kiggins,Charlie 7 M Patek,Owen 8 M
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM C M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:16.72
Mercurio,Reid 6 M Bunch,Henry 7 M
Mann,Lincoln 8 M Orr,Caden 8 M
6 TURPIN HILLS B M TURPIN HILLS 2:38.43
Turner,Jake 7 M Lehman,Drew 8 M
Roberts,Will 8 M Lehman,Connor 8 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Sutphin, Audrina 9 TURPIN HILLS 1:33.09
2 Roberts, Anna 10 TURPIN HILLS 1:38.70
3 Lyons, Camryn 9 TURPIN HILLS 1:59.61
4 Forschner, Emily 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:19.99
5 Fried, Payton 9 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:23.99
6 Jones, Rowan 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:24.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 64 BOYS 9-10 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Grisi, Chase 10 TURPIN HILLS 1:28.52
2 Ramage, Patrick 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:50.33
3 Dotzauer, Joey 9 TURPIN HILLS 2:04.21
4 Dickman, James 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:11.92
5 Day, Sam 10 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:27.89
Schmittauer, Will 9 TURPIN HILLS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Sutphin, Bella 11 TURPIN HILLS 1:23.21
2 Fleshour, Audrey 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:33.59
3 Lyons, Olivia 11 TURPIN HILLS 1:40.71
4 Aman, Grace 12 TURPIN HILLS 1:42.38
5 Ujvari, Nolyn 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:53.63
6 Johnston, Sarah 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:58.12
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 66 BOYS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Meyers, Hayden 11 TURPIN HILLS 1:25.23
2 Jones, Carson 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:49.17
3 Dotzauer, Jackson 11 TURPIN HILLS 1:51.03
4 Patek, Ben 12 TURPIN HILLS 1:52.33
5 Lang, Liam 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:55.51
6 Bachman, Peter 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:56.10
1 Forschner, Mikey 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:48.14
2 Burch, Nathan 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:53.51
Hemphill, Hunter 11 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
Day, Will 12 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Sutphin, Ava 13 TURPIN HILLS 1:19.84
2 Lyons, Grace 13 TURPIN HILLS 1:29.62
3 Johnston, Katie 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:39.76
4 French, Lily 13 TURPIN HILLS 1:53.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 68 BOYS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Meyers, Will 13 TURPIN HILLS 1:18.19
2 Dehlinger, Clay 13 TURPIN HILLS 1:27.20
3 Jones, Lucas 13 TURPIN HILLS 1:27.23
4 Jenkins, Quinn 13 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:46.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Rupp, Hayley 17 TURPIN HILLS 1:13.61
2 Rupp, Caroline 15 TURPIN HILLS 1:16.29
3 Lolli, Sarah 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:16.30
4 Eversole, Kamryn 17 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:33.57
5 Eversole, Morgan 15 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:44.17
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 70 BOYS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Pacitti, Noah 17 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:23.24
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 71 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 1:18.15
Grove,Harper 9 F Lyons,Camryn 9 F
Roberts,Anna 10 F Sutphin,Audrina 9 F
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:22.47
Kern,Ellie 10 F Demoss,Sophie 10 F
Hermansen,Skyla 10 F Shafer,Julia 10 F
3 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:35.47
Wethington,Carli 9 F Forschner,Emily 9 F
Paddock,Brooke 9 F Kissick,Erin 10 F
4 TURPIN HILLS B F TURPIN HILLS 1:52.33
Lyons,Gabriella 9 F Norris,Lucia 9 F
Haucke,Kennedy 9 F Brumm,Lana 10 F
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM C F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:59.02
Koenig,Lauren 10 F Fried,Payton 9 F
Hardin,Charlotte 9 F Bunch,Caroline 9 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 72 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A M TURPIN HILLS 1:18.17
Kuebler,Kai 10 M Dotzauer,Joey 9 M
Schmittauer,Will 9 M Grisi,Chase 10 M
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:19.98
Rhoads,Benson 9 M Oerther,Drew 10 M
Jones,Brennan 9 M Ramage,Patrick 10 M
3 TURPIN HILLS C M TURPIN HILLS 1:32.32
Massa,Noah 9 M Jones,Parker 10 M
Frye,Ben 9 M Gleason,Owen 9 M
4 TURPIN HILLS B M TURPIN HILLS 1:32.99
Blazer,Beckett 10 M Haucke,Kelyn 9 M
Ragase,Truman 9 M
5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:35.50
Dickman,James 10 M Mercurio,Evan 9 M
Day,Sam 10 M Rogers,Tyler 9 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 73 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 2:19.60
Lyons,Olivia 11 F Roberts,Lily 12 F
Wilson,Olivia 12 F Sutphin,Bella 11 F
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:49.42
Demoss,Lucy 12 F Hiett,Laura 11 F
Johnston,Sarah 12 F Fleshour,Audrey 11 F
3 TURPIN HILLS B F TURPIN HILLS 3:06.09
Gleason,Ana 11 F Turner,Anna 12 F
Aman,Grace 12 F Phillips,Kira 11 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 74 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A M TURPIN HILLS 2:38.57
Schmittauer,Hen 11 M Lyons,Preston 12 M
Dotzauer,Jackso 11 M Meyers,Hayden 11 M
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:42.75
Jones,Carson 12 M Bachman,Peter 11 M
Burch,Nathan 12 M Kissick,Cole 12 M
3 TURPIN HILLS B M TURPIN HILLS 3:07.30
Lehman,Ben 11 M Kiggins,Sam 11 M
Jones,Griffin 12 M Blazer,Brody 12 M
4 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM B M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 3:18.61
Lamb,Aidan 11 M Millar,Roger 11 M
Troyer,Warren 11 M Lang,Liam 11 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 75 GIRLS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 2:32.78
French,Lily 13 F Boberschmidt,Al 13 F
Lyons,Grace 13 F Sutphin,Ava 13 F
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:36.21
Johnston,Katie 13 F Vermeil,Louise 13 F
Losekamp,Elizab 14 F Hubbell,Kendall 13 F
3 TURPIN HILLS B F TURPIN HILLS 2:48.97
Haucke,Pryston 12 F Riley,Sydney 12 F
Hurtubise,Rylie 13 F Schmittauer,Gre 13 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 76 BOYS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A M TURPIN HILLS 2:16.27
Haucke,Brycen 14 M Jones,Lucas 13 M
Dehlinger,Clay 13 M Meyers,Will 13 M
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:35.57
Rogers,Liam 14 M Jenkins,Quinn 13 M
Forschner,Mikey 12 M Farrell,Jackson 13 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 77 GIRLS 15-18 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A F TURPIN HILLS 2:06.21
Rupp,Jessica 18 F Aman,Hannah 15 F
Rupp,Caroline 15 F Rupp,Hayley 17 F
2 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A F NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:20.50
Fleshour,Abigai 15 F Lolli,Sarah 15 F
Eversole,Morgan 15 F Cannon,Nami 15 F
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 78 BOYS 15-18 200M FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM A M NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 2:25.85
Pacitti,Noah 17 M Day,Will 12 M
Carle,Jacob 15 M Jenkins,Cade 16 M
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 79 GIRLS 6&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Grove, Hadley 6 TURPIN HILLS 29.40
2 Rhoads, Charlotte 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 29.60
3 Minton, Paige 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 30.80
4 Shaw, Emma 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 37.20
5 Ragase, Penny 6 TURPIN HILLS 45.51
6 Sutphin, Lola 4 TURPIN HILLS 50.80
1 Orr, Addy 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 40.50
2 Meerdink, Charlotte 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 41.54
3 Herking, Lauren 6 TURPIN HILLS 43.81
4 Davidson, Hannon 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 44.18
5 Goins, Anna 4 TURPIN HILLS 1:14.11
6 Schmitt, Molly 4 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:40.20
1 Shestina, Annie 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 32.28
2 Schmitt, Anna 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 50.55
3 Speed, Ruby 4 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 51.22
4 Scheidt, Grace 5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:11.07
5 Heitt, Madalinne 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:15.13
1 Kissick, Avery 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:00.00
2 Stephenson, Reagan 5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:00.90
3 Mann, Abi 5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:54.50
Feldman, Norah 5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 80 BOYS 6&UN 25M FREESTYLE |
1 Mercurio, Reid 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 32.22
2 Kern, George 5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 45.65
3 Ragase, Quintin 6 TURPIN HILLS 45.90
4 Schildmeyer, Allen 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 48.56
1 Hemphill, Blake 5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 57.54
2 Davidson, Declan 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:00.13
3 Shestina, Owen 4 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:09.42
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 81 GIRLS 6&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Rhoads, Charlotte 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 35.78
2 Minton, Paige 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 40.30
3 Ragase, Penny 6 TURPIN HILLS 44.99
4 Orr, Addy 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 47.10
5 Herking, Lauren 6 TURPIN HILLS 52.33
6 Sutphin, Lola 4 TURPIN HILLS 52.58
1 Shaw, Emma 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 38.45
2 Schmitt, Anna 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 51.16
3 Scheidt, Grace 5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 51.92
4 Speed, Ruby 4 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 54.57
5 Kissick, Avery 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:10.45
6 Goins, Anna 4 TURPIN HILLS 1:11.11
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 82 BOYS 6&UN 25M BACKSTROKE |
1 Mercurio, Reid 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 35.28
2 Ragase, Quintin 6 TURPIN HILLS 47.48
3 Schildmeyer, Allen 6 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 58.12
4 Hemphill, Blake 5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM 1:57.92
Kern, George 5 NORMANDY SWIM TEAM SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]