Turpin Hills vs. Miami Hills
@ Turpin Hills
July 7, 2005
07/07/05 - 07/07/05
Short Course Meters
Meet Scores
COMBINED TEAM SCORES |
1 | THSC | TURPIN HILLS | 364.000 |
2 | MH | MIAMI HILLS | 298.000 |
Meet Results
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 1:44.45
VERDIN,GABRIELLE 7 PLUMMER,KELLI 8
ATKINS,PAYTON 8 BORGER,SYDNEY 8
2 MIAMI HILLS A MH 2:09.78
RENDELL,MARGARET 7 KELLY,SHANNON 7
MCCLURE,ALISON 7 WHEELER,MAGGIE 8
3 TURPIN HILLS B THSC 2:11.84
BRINKMILLER,ZOE 8 ECKERT,MADDIE 8
MACEACHEN,MADISON 7 SULLIVAN,MAGGIE 7
MIAMI HILLS B MH DQ
WHITE,HAYDEN 6 KNARR,LAURYN 6
SNELL,CARA 7 BOWLING,EMMA 7
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 1:56.24
GALLAGHER,GRANT 8 SANDERS,NICK 8
NORTON,MIKE 8 BAILEY,BEN 7
2 MIAMI HILLS A MH 2:05.33
BOWMAN,PALMER 7 VOSS,RYLAND 5
SMITH,KYLE 8 WOODSON,MAX 6
3 TURPIN HILLS B THSC 2:15.25
STELLER,BRYAN 7 NIKLAS,MATTHEW 8
HECHT,KEVIN 8 RE,JAKE 7
4 MIAMI HILLS B MH 2:32.28
MASTERSON,SEAN 7 SMITH,RYAN 7
JOHNSON,ALEX 8 BRUGGEMANN,JASON 7
TURPIN HILLS C THSC DQ
HERTEL,DALTON 7 KAISER,JAKE 7
RICHARDSON,OWEN 7 WILSON,NATHAN 7
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY |
1 MIAMI HILLS A MH 1:26.68
WAHL,CHRISTY 10 LITMER,MORGAN 10
BOWMAN,KIRBY 10 JOHNSON,HALEY 9
2 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 1:27.02
SANDERS,KATIE 10 WILLS,JANE 9
MAZZEO,MICHELLE 10 SULLIVAN,EMILY 10
3 TURPIN HILLS B THSC 1:33.94
HEYD,ABBY 9 MORRIS,LAUREN 10
HOWE,HALEY 9 NAYLOR,CATIE GRAC 10
4 MIAMI HILLS B MH 1:40.70
WHEELER,KATIE 10 CHAMBERLAND,SAMAN 10
MASTERSON,KATHERIN 9 KARG,MACKENZIE 10
MIAMI HILLS C MH DQ
MARQUARDT,KELLY 10 UPHAM,ELLEN 10
MCDARTY,AMY 9 WHITE,MADISON 9
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 1:25.60
GALLAGHER,CASEY 10 MAGAS,DANIEL 10
SMITH,MARSHALL 9 BRINKMILLER,BRAND 10
2 MIAMI HILLS A MH 1:41.49
BRUGGEMANN,BEN 10 LACEY,MARK 9
WOODSON,ZAK 10 BARTSCH,LOGAN 9
MIAMI HILLS B MH DQ
RENNER,DANNY 9 RENNER,PATRICK 9
BRUGGEMANN,SAM 9 BURSON,GREGORY 9
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200 MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 2:32.14
MILLER,LEIGH 11 PEARCE,STEPHANIE 12
STELLER,KATIE 12 MEHAS,ALEXANDRA 12
2 MIAMI HILLS A MH 2:41.80
BLACK,KATHRYN 12 CRAYCRAFT,MARGARE 11
MCCLURE,LAUREN 12 SNELL,ASHLEIGH 12
3 MIAMI HILLS B MH 2:53.24
RENDELL,JORDAN AN 11 PRUS,JULIA 12
BARTSCH,LINDSAY 11 HOGUE,KAITLIN 11
4 TURPIN HILLS B THSC 2:55.37
WHALEN,KRISTIN 12 BORGER,VALERIE 11
GATTAS,GWEN 11 ROODHOUSE,HANNAH 12
5 TURPIN HILLS C THSC 3:07.47
NIKLAS,MEREDITH 12 PLUMMER,KRISTIN 11
SCHWIRTZ,ANNE 12 LIESER,ERICA 11
MIAMI HILLS C MH DQ
WHITE,BRENNAN 11 THOMPSON,RACHEL 12
FRYE,EMMA 11 ABBOTT,ASHLEY 12
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200 MEDLEY RELAY |
1 MIAMI HILLS A MH 2:45.46
DENNIS,COLE 12 DENNIS,GRAY 11
PRUS,THOMAS 12 LITMER,CONNOR 12
2 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 2:59.26
SPARKS,WILL 11 HECHT,NICHOLAS 11
SMITH,GRAHAM 11 LONDON,WILL 12
3 MIAMI HILLS B MH 3:22.77
SULLIVAN,FRANK 12 MCCLOUD,CLARK 12
CHAMBERLAND,JOSH 12 SULLIVAN,BRENDAN 11
MIAMI HILLS C MH SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 2:28.12
GROENE,CAITLIN 14 BERGER,JENNY 13
GROENE,BRITTANY 14 GATTAS,CARINA 14
2 MIAMI HILLS A MH 2:40.62
BLACK,ELIZABETH 14 DAUW,KELSEY 14
MCCLURE,KATHRINE 13 BURTOFT,ALLISON 13
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 2:30.17
LOUIS,KEVIN 13 GROENE,JEFF 13
O'CONNOR,JOHN 13 LEWIS,CRAIG 14
2 MIAMI HILLS A MH 2:35.59
KEEFER,ALAN 14 CADY,SEAN 14
HAYS,HANK 14 LIMKE,JOEY 13
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY |
1 MIAMI HILLS A MH 2:32.02
LANMAN,KRISTI 15 LITMER,SAMANTHA 16
BARTSCH,LAUREN 16 BURSON,MEGAN 16
2 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 2:34.47
BERGH,MARIA 17 GUJU,ANNIE 17
O'CONNOR,KATHY 15 HECHT,ERIN 13
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY |
1 MIAMI HILLS A MH 2:04.26
WASSERMAN,LUKE 16 KEEFER,ELLIOTT 16
WASSERMAN,JACOB 18 ETHRIDGE,ELLIOTT 17
2 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 2:34.82
SUKYS,BEN 17 GROENE,CLARK 16
BROWNING,PARKER 16 MARSHALL,KEVIN 15
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE |
1 KELLI PLUMMER 8 THSC 21.33
2 SHANNON KELLY 7 MH 24.94
3 MADISON MACEACHEN 7 THSC 25.75
4 ZOE BRINKMILLER 8 THSC 29.17
5 ALISON MCCLURE 7 MH 30.93
6 CARA SNELL 7 MH 35.94
7 MADDIE ECKERT 8 THSC 24.92
8 TAYLOR NIMMO 8 THSC 29.14
9 EMMA BOWLING 7 MH 30.99
10 KEEGIE BERGER 7 THSC 32.61
11 HAYDEN WHITE 6 MH 33.85
12 ALLISON UPHAM 7 MH 36.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE |
1 KYLE SMITH 8 MH 19.47
2 NICK SANDERS 8 THSC 20.71
3 GRANT GALLAGHER 8 THSC 24.97
4 BEN BAILEY 7 THSC 25.20
5 RYLAND VOSS 5 MH 26.06
6 SEAN MASTERSON 7 MH 42.29
7 RICHARD WENDEL 8 THSC 24.34
8 RYAN SMITH 7 MH 25.91
9 KEVIN HECHT 8 THSC 26.54
10 ALEX JOHNSON 8 MH 26.90
11 MATTHEW NIKLAS 8 THSC 28.17
12 BRYAN STELLER 7 THSC 31.09
13 JAKE KAISER 7 THSC 31.95
14 JAKE RE 7 THSC 33.63
15 CARTER WARD 7 THSC 35.45
16 REED MARQUARDT 6 MH 36.85
17 NOAH FRYE 7 MH 37.42
18 DALTON HERTEL 7 THSC 40.09
19 SAMUEL GROVES 6 MH 1:04.35
NATHAN WILSON 7 THSC DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 25 FREESTYLE |
1 CATIE GRAC NAYLOR 10 THSC 19.28
2 EMILY SULLIVAN 10 THSC 19.89
3 KATIE WHEELER 10 MH 19.96
4 AMY MCDARTY 9 MH 21.40
5 JILLIAN ATKINSON 10 MH 22.22
6 CAROLINE PERRY 9 THSC 24.11
7 CHRISTY WAHL 10 MH 17.79
8 HALEY HOWE 9 THSC 21.30
9 SAMANTHA CHAMBERLAND 10 MH 21.47
10 ABBY HEYD 9 THSC 23.33
11 GRACE BERGER 9 THSC 25.86
12 LUCY LIMKE 9 MH 28.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 BOYS 9-10 25 FREESTYLE |
1 MARSHALL SMITH 9 THSC 16.72
2 DANIEL MAGAS 10 THSC 17.77
3 MARK LACEY 9 MH 22.66
4 MATTHEW RUEHLMAN 10 THSC 22.70
5 GREGORY BURSON 9 MH 27.38
6 SAM BRUGGEMANN 9 MH 28.50
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 25 FREESTYLE |
1 KATIE STELLER 12 THSC 14.74
2 ALEXANDRA MEHAS 12 THSC 15.23
3 ASHLEIGH SNELL 12 MH 15.25
4 HANNAH ROODHOUSE 12 THSC 16.59
5 KAITLIN HOGUE 11 MH 16.60
6 MADISON BOWLING 11 MH 20.19
7 VALERIE BORGER 11 THSC 15.89
8 KATHRYN BLACK 12 MH 16.28
9 JORDAN ANN RENDELL 11 MH 17.05
10 JULIA PRUS 12 MH 17.53
11 GWEN GATTAS 11 THSC 17.69
12 MEREDITH NIKLAS 12 THSC 18.20
13 PAIGE RATLEY 12 MH 18.71
14 ANNE SCHWIRTZ 12 THSC 18.84
15 BRENNAN WHITE 11 MH 18.96
16 BRIANNA MALOTKE 11 MH 20.78
17 KRISTEN BECK 11 THSC 21.45
18 EMILY TRAUTH 11 THSC 23.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 BOYS 11-12 25 FREESTYLE |
1 GRAY DENNIS 11 MH 14.88
2 WILL LONDON 12 THSC 15.02
3 GRAHAM SMITH 11 THSC 17.47
4 JOSH CHAMBERLAND 12 MH 17.91
5 BRIAN O'CONNOR 11 THSC 18.14
6 SAM TRAGO 11 MH 19.82
7 MICHAEL CURTIS 12 MH 17.27
8 FRANK SULLIVAN 12 MH 18.74
9 HADEN HOWE 12 THSC 19.59
10 MICHAEL HITCHCOCK 11 MH 20.26
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE |
1 CAITLIN GROENE 14 THSC 32.12
2 ALLISON DAUW 14 MH 35.30
3 KELSEY DAUW 14 MH 36.24
4 ERIN HECHT 13 THSC 36.28
5 ELIZABETH BLACK 14 MH 37.61
6 ALISON DOUGLAS 13 THSC 51.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE |
1 KEVIN LOUIS 13 THSC 30.65
2 ALAN KEEFER 14 MH 33.00
3 ALEX TRAGO 14 MH 33.69
4 CRAIG LEWIS 14 THSC 35.51
5 ANTHONY LIESER 14 THSC 37.49
6 JOEY LIMKE 13 MH 40.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE |
1 MARIA BERGH 17 THSC 31.26
2 KRISTI LANMAN 15 MH 32.36
3 ANNIE GUJU 17 THSC 34.68
4 MEGAN BURSON 16 MH 35.01
5 KATIE CURTIS 15 MH 35.53
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE |
1 ELLIOTT ETHRIDGE 17 MH 27.98
2 BEN SUKYS 17 THSC 28.33
3 JUSTIN CADY 17 MH 29.38
4 KEVIN MARSHALL 15 THSC 30.33
5 CLARK GROENE 16 THSC 32.82
ERIC LANMAN 17 MH SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY |
1 PAYTON ATKINS 8 THSC 22.41
2 SYDNEY BORGER 8 THSC 28.30
3 GABRIELLE VERDIN 7 THSC 31.59
4 ALISON MCCLURE 7 MH 32.94
5 SHANNON KELLY 7 MH 35.32
MAGGIE WHEELER 8 MH DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY |
1 MIKE NORTON 8 THSC 24.44
2 BEN BAILEY 7 THSC 31.25
3 GRANT GALLAGHER 8 THSC 34.52
4 NOAH FRYE 7 MH 52.85
MAX WOODSON 6 MH DQ
SAMUEL GROVES 6 MH DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 25 BUTTERFLY |
1 MICHELLE MAZZEO 10 THSC 18.94
2 HALEY JOHNSON 9 MH 19.04
3 JANE WILLS 9 THSC 21.94
4 ELLEN UPHAM 10 MH 25.68
5 KIRBY BOWMAN 10 MH 26.59
6 LAUREN MORRIS 10 THSC 27.04
7 KELLY MARQUARDT 10 MH 25.17
8 MARIA VENIZIANO 9 MH 27.76
9 MADISON WHITE 9 MH 29.12
ERIKA SNELL 9 MH DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 BOYS 9-10 25 BUTTERFLY |
1 MARSHALL SMITH 9 THSC 18.19
2 DANIEL MAGAS 10 THSC 21.58
3 ZAK WOODSON 10 MH 21.82
4 PATRICK RENNER 9 MH 30.47
5 DANNY RENNER 9 MH 35.88
BRANDON BRINKMILLER 10 THSC DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY |
1 LAUREN MCCLURE 12 MH 37.00
2 KATIE STELLER 12 THSC 37.48
3 ASHLEIGH SNELL 12 MH 38.10
4 LEIGH MILLER 11 THSC 39.84
5 LINDSAY BARTSCH 11 MH 40.27
6 GWEN GATTAS 11 THSC 45.18
7 JULIA PRUS 12 MH 44.15
8 HANNAH ROODHOUSE 12 THSC 48.87
9 MALLORY BAKER 11 MH 49.99
10 MADELINE PERRY 12 THSC 53.48
PAIGE MELTON 11 THSC DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY |
1 COLE DENNIS 12 MH 33.39
2 GRAHAM SMITH 11 THSC 42.95
3 NICHOLAS HECHT 11 THSC 44.21
4 WILL LONDON 12 THSC 46.89
5 CONNOR LITMER 12 MH 48.19
6 BRENDAN SULLIVAN 11 MH 51.74
7 THOMAS PRUS 12 MH 49.58
8 CLARK MCCLOUD 12 MH 53.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY |
1 KATHRINE MCCLURE 13 MH 33.13
2 BRITTANY GROENE 14 THSC 33.39
3 CAITLIN GROENE 14 THSC 36.10
4 CARINA GATTAS 14 THSC 38.83
5 ALLISON BURTOFT 13 MH 40.85
6 ANGELA HAYS 13 MH 46.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY |
1 JOHN O'CONNOR 13 THSC 33.88
2 HANK HAYS 14 MH 39.53
3 JEFF GROENE 13 THSC 39.57
4 SEAN CADY 14 MH 42.05
5 JOEY LIMKE 13 MH 51.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY |
1 MARIA BERGH 17 THSC 34.50
2 LAUREN BARTSCH 16 MH 34.84
3 SAMANTHA LITMER 16 MH 42.16
SAM WHALEN 16 MH SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY |
1 JACOB WASSERMAN 18 MH 30.72
2 LUKE WASSERMAN 16 MH 31.64
3 JUSTIN CADY 17 MH 34.86
4 PARKER BROWNING 16 THSC 34.95
5 KEVIN MARSHALL 15 THSC 38.16
ANDREW STELLER 15 THSC DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE |
1 PAYTON ATKINS 8 THSC 24.33
2 GABRIELLE VERDIN 7 THSC 30.27
3 LAURYN KNARR 6 MH 34.09
4 ALLISON UPHAM 7 MH 35.36
5 MAGGIE SULLIVAN 7 THSC 35.56
6 SHANNON KELLY 7 MH 35.95
7 MARGARET RENDELL 7 MH 29.14
8 SYDNEY BORGER 8 THSC 29.20
9 TAYLOR NIMMO 8 THSC 31.34
10 MAGGIE HEYD 8 THSC 33.33
11 HAYDEN WHITE 6 MH 34.01
12 MAGGIE WHEELER 8 MH 34.17
13 MADDIE ECKERT 8 THSC 35.06
14 ZOE BRINKMILLER 8 THSC 35.17
KEEGIE BERGER 7 THSC SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE |
1 NICK SANDERS 8 THSC 22.58
2 RYLAND VOSS 5 MH 25.97
3 PALMER BOWMAN 7 MH 33.61
4 RYAN SMITH 7 MH 35.37
5 KEVIN HECHT 8 THSC 35.42
6 JAKE RE 7 THSC 35.47
7 RICHARD WENDEL 8 THSC 27.14
8 BRYAN STELLER 7 THSC 31.59
9 MATTHEW NIKLAS 8 THSC 36.19
10 ALEX JOHNSON 8 MH 36.69
11 JAKE KAISER 7 THSC 36.95
12 REED MARQUARDT 6 MH 37.04
13 OWEN RICHARDSON 7 THSC 38.92
14 NOAH FRYE 7 MH 40.98
15 JASON BRUGGEMANN 7 MH 45.96
16 NATHAN WILSON 7 THSC 48.73
17 CARTER WARD 7 THSC 48.92
17 SEAN MASTERSON 7 MH 48.92
19 DALTON HERTEL 7 THSC 49.75
20 SAMUEL GROVES 6 MH 1:06.35
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 25 BACKSTROKE |
1 MORGAN LITMER 10 MH 20.69
2 HALEY JOHNSON 9 MH 22.07
3 KATIE SANDERS 10 THSC 23.18
4 CATIE GRAC NAYLOR 10 THSC 23.82
5 ABBY HEYD 9 THSC 25.61
6 SARA VOSS 9 MH 27.83
7 JANE WILLS 9 THSC 25.59
8 CAROLINE PERRY 9 THSC 26.01
9 LUCY LIMKE 9 MH 26.99
10 MADDIE UPHAM 9 MH 27.47
11 GRACE BERGER 9 THSC 30.98
12 KATHERINE MASTERSON 9 MH 31.63
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 BOYS 9-10 25 BACKSTROKE |
1 CASEY GALLAGHER 10 THSC 19.37
2 ZAK WOODSON 10 MH 23.53
3 JOSEPH LONDON 10 THSC 26.89
4 MATTHEW RUEHLMAN 10 THSC 29.11
5 BEN BRUGGEMANN 10 MH 29.38
6 MARK LACEY 9 MH 29.98
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE |
1 ALEXANDRA MEHAS 12 THSC 38.66
2 LEIGH MILLER 11 THSC 40.11
3 KATHRYN BLACK 12 MH 45.08
4 KRISTIN PLUMMER 11 THSC 47.00
5 JORDAN ANN RENDELL 11 MH 47.82
6 MALLORY BAKER 11 MH 51.19
7 LINDSAY BARTSCH 11 MH 46.81
8 RACHEL THOMPSON 12 MH 48.84
9 MEREDITH NIKLAS 12 THSC 49.09
10 BRENNAN WHITE 11 MH 53.27
11 HEATHER MOELLER 12 MH 57.18
12 PAIGE MELTON 11 THSC 57.39
13 MADISON BOWLING 11 MH 59.78
14 PAIGE RATLEY 12 MH 1:00.06
15 EMILY TRAUTH 11 THSC 1:06.95
ERICA LIESER 11 THSC DQ
KRISTIN WHALEN 12 THSC DQ
ABIGAIL HERTEL 12 THSC DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE |
1 GRAY DENNIS 11 MH 38.73
2 JACKSON CASTO 12 MH 39.08
3 GRAHAM SMITH 11 THSC 41.83
4 BRIAN O'CONNOR 11 THSC 46.98
5 WILL SPARKS 11 THSC 50.02
6 SAM TRAGO 11 MH 59.56
7 THOMAS PRUS 12 MH 47.79
8 MICHAEL HITCHCOCK 11 MH 52.62
9 HADEN HOWE 12 THSC 1:07.48
RYAN WHEELER 12 MH SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE |
1 KATHRINE MCCLURE 13 MH 37.49
2 BRITTANY GROENE 14 THSC 38.15
3 ELIZABETH BLACK 14 MH 40.85
4 RACHEL BURSON 13 MH 47.66
5 LINDSAY NIKLAS 14 THSC 52.62
6 ALISON DOUGLAS 13 THSC 1:05.95
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE |
1 JOHN O'CONNOR 13 THSC 35.37
2 ALAN KEEFER 14 MH 39.69
3 ANTHONY LIESER 14 THSC 42.92
4 ALEX TRAGO 14 MH 44.97
5 JOEY LIMKE 13 MH 47.57
6 CRAIG LEWIS 14 THSC 49.38
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE |
1 KATHY O'CONNOR 15 THSC 35.73
2 KRISTI LANMAN 15 MH 37.26
3 ANNIE GUJU 17 THSC 41.95
4 KATIE CURTIS 15 MH 42.98
5 MEGAN BURSON 16 MH 45.63
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE |
1 ELLIOTT KEEFER 16 MH 33.05
2 NATHAN CHESTER 17 MH 35.65
3 LUKE WASSERMAN 16 MH 36.23
4 KEVIN MARSHALL 15 THSC 36.87
5 ALEX KLUCKMAN 14 THSC 37.28
6 ANDREW STELLER 15 THSC 44.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE |
1 PAYTON ATKINS 8 THSC 47.20
2 KELLI PLUMMER 8 THSC 51.12
3 SYDNEY BORGER 8 THSC 55.56
4 MARGARET RENDELL 7 MH 1:06.37
5 ALISON MCCLURE 7 MH 1:06.97
6 CARA SNELL 7 MH 1:31.04
7 MADISON MACEACHEN 7 THSC 1:02.14
8 MAGGIE HEYD 8 THSC 1:04.19
9 KEEGIE BERGER 7 THSC 1:13.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE |
1 KYLE SMITH 8 MH 45.37
2 MIKE NORTON 8 THSC 47.23
3 BEN BAILEY 7 THSC 1:00.59
4 GRANT GALLAGHER 8 THSC 1:01.43
5 JASON BRUGGEMANN 7 MH 1:15.19
6 PALMER BOWMAN 7 MH 1:27.88
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE |
1 MICHELLE MAZZEO 10 THSC 38.35
2 KIRBY BOWMAN 10 MH 43.30
3 MACKENZIE KARG 10 MH 44.26
4 KATIE SANDERS 10 THSC 44.49
5 CATIE GRAC NAYLOR 10 THSC 46.37
6 MARIA VENIZIANO 9 MH 55.46
7 KATIE WHEELER 10 MH 44.72
8 EMILY SULLIVAN 10 THSC 47.91
9 HALEY HOWE 9 THSC 49.47
10 ELLEN UPHAM 10 MH 50.61
11 SARA VOSS 9 MH 51.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 44 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE |
1 CASEY GALLAGHER 10 THSC 36.04
2 BRANDON BRINKMILLER 10 THSC 44.27
3 LOGAN BARTSCH 9 MH 48.32
4 GREGORY BURSON 9 MH 57.89
5 JOSEPH LONDON 10 THSC 1:00.40
6 DANNY RENNER 9 MH 1:11.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE |
1 STEPHANIE PEARCE 12 THSC 33.68
2 LEIGH MILLER 11 THSC 34.83
3 KATIE STELLER 12 THSC 35.01
4 KATHRYN BLACK 12 MH 36.48
5 KAITLIN HOGUE 11 MH 39.51
6 BRIANNA MALOTKE 11 MH 47.21
7 VALERIE BORGER 11 THSC 36.72
8 MADELINE PERRY 12 THSC 39.46
9 KRISTIN PLUMMER 11 THSC 40.59
10 ABIGAIL HERTEL 12 THSC 41.19
11 RACHEL THOMPSON 12 MH 41.59
12 GWEN GATTAS 11 THSC 41.81
13 ANNE SCHWIRTZ 12 THSC 42.05
14 PAIGE RATLEY 12 MH 45.39
15 HEATHER MOELLER 12 MH 45.80
16 MADISON BOWLING 11 MH 47.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 46 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE |
1 WILL LONDON 12 THSC 34.34
2 CONNOR LITMER 12 MH 38.28
3 MICHAEL CURTIS 12 MH 41.18
4 WILL SPARKS 11 THSC 47.66
5 CLARK MCCLOUD 12 MH 40.70
6 FRANK SULLIVAN 12 MH 42.67
SAM TRAGO 11 MH SCR
SCOTT GRIMSLEY 12 MH SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE |
1 LAUREN MCCLURE 12 MH 1:11.51
2 CAITLIN GROENE 14 THSC 1:14.70
3 ALLISON BURTOFT 13 MH 1:16.73
4 CARINA GATTAS 14 THSC 1:18.38
5 JENNY BERGER 13 THSC 1:30.74
6 ANGELA HAYS 13 MH 1:39.48
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE |
1 KEVIN LOUIS 13 THSC 1:07.50
2 COLE DENNIS 12 MH 1:10.05
3 SEAN CADY 14 MH 1:14.76
4 JEFF GROENE 13 THSC 1:15.70
5 ALEX TRAGO 14 MH 1:19.44
ANTHONY LIESER 14 THSC SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE |
1 KATHY O'CONNOR 15 THSC 1:07.35
2 MARIA BERGH 17 THSC 1:07.79
3 LAUREN BARTSCH 16 MH 1:09.76
4 KRISTI LANMAN 15 MH 1:12.69
5 KATIE CURTIS 15 MH 1:21.35
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE |
1 ELLIOTT ETHRIDGE 17 MH 1:06.16
2 JUSTIN CADY 17 MH 1:06.90
3 NATHAN CHESTER 17 MH 1:09.60
4 ALEX KLUCKMAN 14 THSC 1:10.89
5 PARKER BROWNING 16 THSC 1:11.62
BEN SUKYS 17 THSC SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE |
1 KELLI PLUMMER 8 THSC 28.37
2 GABRIELLE VERDIN 7 THSC 29.26
3 MAGGIE SULLIVAN 7 THSC 36.72
4 EMMA BOWLING 7 MH 38.81
5 MAGGIE HEYD 8 THSC 40.61
TAYLOR NIMMO 8 THSC DQ
ZOE BRINKMILLER 8 THSC DQ
HAYDEN WHITE 6 MH DQ
LAURYN KNARR 6 MH DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE |
1 MIKE NORTON 8 THSC 34.13
2 NICK SANDERS 8 THSC 34.53
3 KEVIN HECHT 8 THSC 36.43
MAX WOODSON 6 MH DQ
REED MARQUARDT 6 MH DQ
ALEX JOHNSON 8 MH DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 25 BREASTSTROKE |
1 KELLY MARQUARDT 10 MH 25.66
2 SAMANTHA CHAMBERLAND 10 MH 25.79
3 JANE WILLS 9 THSC 26.42
4 MADDIE UPHAM 9 MH 29.29
5 LAUREN MORRIS 10 THSC 25.91
6 CHRISTY WAHL 10 MH 26.12
7 HALEY HOWE 9 THSC 28.92
8 KATHERINE MASTERSON 9 MH 29.58
9 MADISON WHITE 9 MH 30.15
10 AMY MCDARTY 9 MH 30.50
11 GRACE BERGER 9 THSC 33.44
EMILY SULLIVAN 10 THSC DQ
CAROLINE PERRY 9 THSC DQ
ABBY HEYD 9 THSC DQ
ERIKA SNELL 9 MH DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 54 BOYS 9-10 25 BREASTSTROKE |
1 MARSHALL SMITH 9 THSC 21.90
2 BEN BRUGGEMANN 10 MH 25.61
3 MARK LACEY 9 MH 30.45
4 MATTHEW RUEHLMAN 10 THSC 31.75
5 LOGAN BARTSCH 9 MH 32.61
6 PATRICK RENNER 9 MH 39.34
BRANDON BRINKMILLER 10 THSC DQ
SAM BRUGGEMANN 9 MH DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE |
1 STEPHANIE PEARCE 12 THSC 42.59
2 JULIA PRUS 12 MH 47.75
3 ALEXANDRA MEHAS 12 THSC 47.96
4 MARGARET CRAYCRAFT 11 MH 49.10
5 VALERIE BORGER 11 THSC 51.24
6 EMMA FRYE 11 MH 51.49
7 KRISTIN PLUMMER 11 THSC 51.56
8 BRENNAN WHITE 11 MH 53.70
9 MEREDITH NIKLAS 12 THSC 54.56
10 MADELINE PERRY 12 THSC 55.57
11 BRIANNA MALOTKE 11 MH 55.73
12 HEATHER MOELLER 12 MH 1:04.09
ERICA LIESER 11 THSC DQ
ABIGAIL HERTEL 12 THSC DQ
KRISTEN BECK 11 THSC DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE |
1 BRENDAN SULLIVAN 11 MH 51.82
2 THOMAS PRUS 12 MH 52.43
3 NICHOLAS HECHT 11 THSC 54.62
4 MICHAEL CURTIS 12 MH 57.29
5 JOSH CHAMBERLAND 12 MH 59.36
WILL SPARKS 11 THSC DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE |
1 ERIN HECHT 13 THSC 44.47
2 JENNY BERGER 13 THSC 44.48
3 RACHEL BURSON 13 MH 50.79
4 KELSEY DAUW 14 MH 53.74
5 ALLISON DAUW 14 MH 54.86
LINDSAY NIKLAS 14 THSC DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE |
1 SEAN CADY 14 MH 40.39
2 HANK HAYS 14 MH 41.77
3 ALAN KEEFER 14 MH 44.74
4 JEFF GROENE 13 THSC 45.33
CRAIG LEWIS 14 THSC DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE |
1 ANNIE GUJU 17 THSC 45.92
2 SAMANTHA LITMER 16 MH 45.93
3 MEGAN BURSON 16 MH 50.27
SAM WHALEN 16 MH SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE |
1 ELLIOTT KEEFER 16 MH 33.43
2 JACOB WASSERMAN 18 MH 35.37
3 ALEX KLUCKMAN 14 THSC 40.73
4 CLARK GROENE 16 THSC 44.11
5 PARKER BROWNING 16 THSC 45.32
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 1:37.81
PLUMMER,KELLI 8 ECKERT,MADDIE 8
BORGER,SYDNEY 8 ATKINS,PAYTON 8
2 TURPIN HILLS B THSC 2:00.83
BERGER,KEEGIE 7 HEYD,MAGGIE 8
MACEACHEN,MADISON 7 NIMMO,TAYLOR 8
3 MIAMI HILLS A MH 2:14.52
WHITE,HAYDEN 6 MCCLURE,ALISON 7
RENDELL,MARGARET 7 KELLY,SHANNON 7
4 MIAMI HILLS B MH 2:27.05
UPHAM,ALLISON 7 SNELL,CARA 7
KNARR,LAURYN 6 WHEELER,MAGGIE 8
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 1:37.07
GALLAGHER,GRANT 8 SANDERS,NICK 8
BAILEY,BEN 7 NORTON,MIKE 8
2 TURPIN HILLS B THSC 2:07.79
HECHT,KEVIN 8 NIKLAS,MATTHEW 8
RE,JAKE 7 STELLER,BRYAN 7
3 MIAMI HILLS A MH 2:10.00
SMITH,KYLE 8 MASTERSON,SEAN 7
BOWMAN,PALMER 7 VOSS,RYLAND 5
4 TURPIN HILLS C THSC 2:17.40
KAISER,JAKE 7 WENDEL,RICHARD 8
WARD,CARTER 7 RICHARDSON,OWEN 7
5 MIAMI HILLS B MH 2:17.91
MARQUARDT,REED 6 BRUGGEMANN,JASON 7
WOODSON,MAX 6 SMITH,RYAN 7
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 MORGAN LITMER 10 MH 1:41.41
2 KATIE SANDERS 10 THSC 1:57.51
3 LAUREN MORRIS 10 THSC 2:01.73
4 SARA VOSS 9 MH 2:05.38
5 MACKENZIE KARG 10 MH 1:57.49
6 SAMANTHA CHAMBERLAND 10 MH 1:59.70
MICHELLE MAZZEO 10 THSC DQ
JILLIAN ATKINSON 10 MH DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 64 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 CASEY GALLAGHER 10 THSC 1:33.65
2 DANIEL MAGAS 10 THSC 1:49.66
3 ZAK WOODSON 10 MH 1:52.34
4 BEN BRUGGEMANN 10 MH 2:12.32
5 LOGAN BARTSCH 9 MH 2:19.49
JOSEPH LONDON 10 THSC DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 LAUREN MCCLURE 12 MH 1:22.09
2 STEPHANIE PEARCE 12 THSC 1:22.54
3 MARGARET CRAYCRAFT 11 MH 1:37.56
4 HANNAH ROODHOUSE 12 THSC 1:40.34
5 EMMA FRYE 11 MH 1:40.97
6 KRISTIN WHALEN 12 THSC 1:54.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 66 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 COLE DENNIS 12 MH 1:22.98
2 JACKSON CASTO 12 MH 1:31.02
3 CONNOR LITMER 12 MH 1:37.52
4 BRIAN O'CONNOR 11 THSC 1:37.62
5 NICHOLAS HECHT 11 THSC 1:47.93
HADEN HOWE 12 THSC DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 KATHRINE MCCLURE 13 MH 1:19.26
2 CARINA GATTAS 14 THSC 1:29.07
3 ELIZABETH BLACK 14 MH 1:31.33
4 JENNY BERGER 13 THSC 1:41.68
BRITTANY GROENE 14 THSC SCR
RACHEL BURSON 13 MH SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 68 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 KEVIN LOUIS 13 THSC 1:13.30
2 JOHN O'CONNOR 13 THSC 1:14.56
3 GRAY DENNIS 11 MH 1:23.19
4 HANK HAYS 14 MH 1:26.72
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 KATHY O'CONNOR 15 THSC 1:16.71
2 LAUREN BARTSCH 16 MH 1:24.01
3 SAMANTHA LITMER 16 MH 1:33.66
SAM WHALEN 16 MH SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 70 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 JACOB WASSERMAN 18 MH 1:07.56
2 ERIC LANMAN 17 MH 1:08.52
3 LUKE WASSERMAN 16 MH 1:15.56
4 CLARK GROENE 16 THSC 1:29.27
5 ANDREW STELLER 15 THSC 1:33.91
BEN SUKYS 17 THSC SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 71 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 MIAMI HILLS A MH 1:16.24
BOWMAN,KIRBY 10 JOHNSON,HALEY 9
KARG,MACKENZIE 10 LITMER,MORGAN 10
2 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 1:17.92
MAZZEO,MICHELLE 10 NAYLOR,CATIE GRAC 10
SANDERS,KATIE 10 SULLIVAN,EMILY 10
3 MIAMI HILLS B MH 1:32.48
WHITE,MADISON 9 VOSS,SARA 9
ATKINSON,JILLIAN 10 MCDARTY,AMY 9
4 TURPIN HILLS B THSC 1:38.65
HOWE,HALEY 9 PERRY,CAROLINE 9
BERGER,GRACE 9 WILLS,JANE 9
5 MIAMI HILLS C MH 1:41.51
LIMKE,LUCY 9 SNELL,ERIKA 9
UPHAM,MADDIE 9 VENIZIANO,MARIA 9
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 72 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 1:13.75
MAGAS,DANIEL 10 SMITH,MARSHALL 9
BRINKMILLER,BRAND 10 GALLAGHER,CASEY 10
2 MIAMI HILLS A MH 1:29.37
WOODSON,ZAK 10 BRUGGEMANN,BEN 10
LACEY,MARK 9 BARTSCH,LOGAN 9
3 MIAMI HILLS B MH 1:56.61
BURSON,GREGORY 9 RENNER,DANNY 9
BRUGGEMANN,SAM 9 RENNER,PATRICK 9
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 73 GIRLS 11-12 200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 2:17.47
PEARCE,STEPHANIE 12 MILLER,LEIGH 11
STELLER,KATIE 12 MEHAS,ALEXANDRA 12
2 MIAMI HILLS A MH 2:19.64
MCCLURE,LAUREN 12 CRAYCRAFT,MARGARE 11
FRYE,EMMA 11 SNELL,ASHLEIGH 12
3 MIAMI HILLS B MH 2:37.73
PRUS,JULIA 12 BARTSCH,LINDSAY 11
THOMPSON,RACHEL 12 HOGUE,KAITLIN 11
4 TURPIN HILLS B THSC 2:42.85
ROODHOUSE,HANNAH 12 WHALEN,KRISTIN 12
PERRY,MADELINE 12 PLUMMER,KRISTIN 11
5 MIAMI HILLS C MH 2:46.43
RENDELL,JORDAN AN 11 MOELLER,HEATHER 12
BAKER,MALLORY 11 BLACK,KATHRYN 12
6 TURPIN HILLS C THSC 3:06.14
BECK,KRISTEN 11 TRAUTH,EMILY 11
MELTON,PAIGE 11 HERTEL,ABIGAIL 12
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 74 BOYS 11-12 200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 MIAMI HILLS A MH 2:14.48
DENNIS,COLE 12 DENNIS,GRAY 11
LITMER,CONNOR 12 CASTO,JACKSON 12
2 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 2:43.34
LONDON,WILL 12 O'CONNOR,BRIAN 11
SPARKS,WILL 11 HECHT,NICHOLAS 11
3 MIAMI HILLS B MH 2:53.04
PRUS,THOMAS 12 MCCLOUD,CLARK 12
CHAMBERLAND,JOSH 12 SULLIVAN,BRENDAN 11
MIAMI HILLS C MH SCR
HITCHCOCK,MICHAEL 11 TRAGO,SAM 11
Null
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 75 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 MIAMI HILLS A MH 2:15.09
DAUW,KELSEY 14 BURTOFT,ALLISON 13
DAUW,ALLISON 14 MCCLURE,KATHRINE 13
2 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 2:20.06
GROENE,CAITLIN 14 GATTAS,CARINA 14
BERGER,JENNY 13 GROENE,BRITTANY 14
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 76 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 2:11.40
LOUIS,KEVIN 13 LEWIS,CRAIG 14
GROENE,JEFF 13 O'CONNOR,JOHN 13
2 MIAMI HILLS A MH 2:12.64
CADY,SEAN 14 KEEFER,ALAN 14
TRAGO,ALEX 14 HAYS,HANK 14
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 77 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 MIAMI HILLS A MH 2:14.57
LANMAN,KRISTI 15 LITMER,SAMANTHA 16
CURTIS,KATIE 15 BARTSCH,LAUREN 16
2 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 2:25.23
GUJU,ANNIE 17 NIKLAS,LINDSAY 14
HECHT,ERIN 13 O'CONNOR,KATHY 15
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 78 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 MIAMI HILLS A MH 1:53.36
ETHRIDGE,ELLIOTT 17 CADY,JUSTIN 17
KEEFER,ELLIOTT 16 WASSERMAN,JACOB 18
2 TURPIN HILLS A THSC 2:25.87
SUKYS,BEN 17 GROENE,CLARK 16
MARSHALL,KEVIN 15 BROWNING,PARKER 16
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 79 GIRLS 6&UN 25 FREESTYLE |
1 MARYANNE SMITH 6 THSC 28.50
2 LUCY NORTON 6 THSC 29.87
3 KENDRA OWENS 6 THSC 32.64
4 MARISA CERCHIO 6 THSC 39.24
5 ANNE WILLS 6 THSC 41.31
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 80 BOYS 6&UN 25 FREESTYLE |
1 JAKE TRAUTH 6 THSC 29.23
2 HAYDEN VERDIN 6 THSC 31.72
3 JOEY SARKY 6 THSC 37.37
4 GRANT WENDEL 6 THSC 40.01
5 LUKE BAILEY 6 THSC 46.28
6 JAKE BERGER 6 THSC 49.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 81 GIRLS 6&UN 25 BACKSTROKE |
1 MARYANNE SMITH 6 THSC 36.52
2 KENDRA OWENS 6 THSC 37.42
3 LUCY NORTON 6 THSC 39.35
4 ANNE WILLS 6 THSC 45.07
5 MARISA CERCHIO 6 THSC 48.76
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 82 BOYS 6&UN 25 BACKSTROKE |
1 JOEY SARKY 6 THSC 38.13
2 JAKE TRAUTH 6 THSC 38.50
3 GRANT WENDEL 6 THSC 44.08
4 LUKE BAILEY 6 THSC 55.97
5 JAKE BERGER 6 THSC 58.56
6 HAYDEN VERDIN 6 THSC 1:00.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]