Normandy at Terrace Park 6/20/2002
Meet Results
T E A M S C O R E S
By EASY MEET MANAGER from EASYWARE
EASYWARE WEB SITE. http://www.goeasyware.com
Ev #1 GIRLS 8&UNDER 100M MEDLEY RELAY Ev #2 BOYS 8&UNDER 100M MEDLEY RELAY
Ev #3 GIRLS 10&UNDER 100M MEDLEY RELAY Ev #4 BOYS 10&UNDER 100M MEDLEY RELAY
Ev #5 GIRLS 12&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY Ev #6 BOYS 12&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
Ev #7 GIRLS 14&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY Ev #8 BOYS 14&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
Ev #9 GIRLS 18&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY Ev #10 BOYS 18&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
Ev #11 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE Ev #12 BOYS 8&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
Ev #13 GIRLS 10&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE Ev #14 BOYS 10&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
Ev #15 GIRLS 12&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE Ev #16 BOYS 12&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
Ev #17 GIRLS 14&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE Ev #18 BOYS 14&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
Ev #19 GIRLS 18&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE Ev #20 BOYS 18&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
Ev #21 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25M BUTTERFLY Ev #22 BOYS 8&UNDER 25M BUTTERFLY
Ev #23 GIRLS 10&UNDER 25M BUTTERFLY Ev #24 BOYS 10&UNDER 25M BUTTERFLY
Ev #25 GIRLS 12&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY Ev #26 BOYS 12&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
Ev #27 GIRLS 14&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY Ev #28 BOYS 14&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
Ev #29 GIRLS 18&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY Ev #30 BOYS 18&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
Ev #31 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE Ev #32 BOYS 8&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
Ev #33 GIRLS 10&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE Ev #34 BOYS 10&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
Ev #35 GIRLS 12&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE Ev #36 BOYS 12&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
Ev #37 GIRLS 14&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE Ev #38 BOYS 14&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
Ev #39 GIRLS 18&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE Ev #40 BOYS 18&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
Ev #41 GIRLS 8&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE Ev #42 BOYS 8&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
Ev #43 GIRLS 10&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE Ev #44 BOYS 10&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
Ev #45 GIRLS 12&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE Ev #46 BOYS 12&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
Ev #47 GIRLS 14&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE Ev #48 BOYS 14&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE
Ev #49 GIRLS 18&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE Ev #50 BOYS 18&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE
Ev #51 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25M BREASTSTROKE Ev #52 BOYS 8&UNDER 25M BREASTSTROKE
Ev #53 GIRLS 10&UNDER 25M BREASTSTROKE Ev #54 BOYS 10&UNDER 25M BREASTSTROKE
Ev #55 GIRLS 12&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE Ev #56 BOYS 12&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
Ev #57 GIRLS 14&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE Ev #58 BOYS 14&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
Ev #59 GIRLS 18&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE Ev #60 BOYS 18&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
Ev #61 GIRLS 8&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE RELAY Ev #62 BOYS 8&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev #63 GIRLS 10&UNDER 100M I.M. Ev #64 BOYS 10&UNDER 100M I.M.
Ev #65 GIRLS 12&UNDER 100M I.M. Ev #66 BOYS 12&UNDER 100M I.M.
Ev #67 GIRLS 14&UNDER 100M I.M. Ev #68 BOYS 14&UNDER 100M I.M.
Ev #69 GIRLS 18&UNDER 100M I.M. Ev #70 BOYS 18&UNDER 100M I.M.
Ev #71 GIRLS 10&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE RELAY Ev #72 BOYS 10&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev #73 GIRLS 12&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY Ev #74 BOYS 12&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev #75 GIRLS 14&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY Ev #76 BOYS 14&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev #77 GIRLS 18&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY Ev #78 BOYS 18&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev #79 GIRLS 6&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE Ev #80 BOYS 6&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
Ev #81 GIRLS 6&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE Ev #82 BOYS 6&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #1 GIRLS 8&UNDER 100M MEDLEY RELAY
--------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 1:56.40
Kelly Cutter 8F, Colleen Butler 8F, Abby Sullivan 8F
Julianne Martin 8F
2 TP C TP 2:11.84
OLIVIA COOKE 7F, ELIZABETH MCCRACKEN 7F, JULIA SAXTON 7F
HANNA REEDER 8F
3 NOR C NOR 2:16.00
Allison Robben 8F, Lindsey Landon 8F, Ashley Frees 8F
Allison Raftery 7F
4 TP B TP 2:17.42
ELIZABETH BITTNER 8F, GRACE LEHMAN 7F, KATE OLSON 7F, AUDREY ASKAM 7F
5 TP A TP 2:22.83
RACHAEL EMERY 7F, SARAH AUSTIN 7F, MARA COYAN 7F, OLIVIA SAULNIER 8F
6 NOR B NOR 2:31.59
Megan Slabaugh 8F, Chelsea Falck 8F, Molly Bird 8F, McKenzie Fagin 8F
Top of Page
-------------------------------------
Ev #2 BOYS 8&UNDER 100M MEDLEY RELAY
-------------------------------------
1 TP C TP 2:09.59
2 NOR A NOR 2:18.81
Colin Foos 8M, Drew Butz 7M, Nick Hensler 8M, Scott Rousseau 8M
3 TP A TP 2:24.15
COLLIN BARTON 7M, GRIFFIN DONNELLY 8M, Griffin Rolander 8M
Joe Rolander 7M
3 NOR B NOR 2:24.15
Andrew Albert 8M, Brian Foos 7M, Jack Butler 8M, Steven Russo 7M
5 NOR C NOR 2:36.34
Joey Weaver 7M, Gabe Stiver 8M, Joe-Willie Frees 7M, John Cordill 8M
TP B TP DQ
ERIK FLYNN 7M, TATE DECAMP 7M, PETER LAUG 7M, JONATHAN SAXTON 8M
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #3 GIRLS 10&UNDER 100M MEDLEY RELAY
---------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 1:22.62
Katie Maglocci 10F, Ellen Conners 9F, Marissa Otto 10F
Elizabeth Bangs 9F
2 NOR B NOR 1:40.99
Megan Schnicke 9F, Kristen Sussli 10F, Rhiannon Marcello 10F
Juliette Marcello 10F
3 TP B TP 1:46.49
BROOKE PARKER 9F, CASEY SANTI 10F, MCKENZIE MILLER 10F
CLAIRE CASCELLA 10F
4 NOR C NOR 1:48.94
Nicole Kendrick 9F, Alexis Mason 9F, Alison Mangels 9F
Lauren Hanzel 9F
5 TP C TP 1:51.05
GABBY SMITH 10F, ANNIE GABURO 10F, JORDAN WALTER 9F, STACY PURCELL 9F
TP A TP DQ
KILEY FLYNN 10F, SAMANTHA GRAU 9F, SHELBY MILLER 10F
PIPER DONNELLY 10F
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #4 BOYS 10&UNDER 100M MEDLEY RELAY
--------------------------------------
1 TP A TP 1:36.98
KEITH HENNEBERRY 9M, ALEX UTT 9M, MICHAEL CARRIGAN 10M
CONNER CARMAN 10M
2 TP C TP 1:40.82
DAVID MCCORMACK 9M, CONOR COYAN 9M, STEVEN HELMRICH 10M
TIM PURCELL 9M
3 NOR A NOR 1:40.91
Charlie Mather 10M, Kevin Archibald 10M, Patrick Foos 10M
Sam Speyer 9M
4 NOR B NOR 2:07.14
Raftery Kyle 9M, Tucker Skove 8M, Ben Peters 10M, Adam Howaniec 9M
5 TP B TP 2:24.48
BRIAN AUSTIN 9M, CHRISTIAN LEHMAN 9M, MICHAEL SROFE 10M
JOE FENING 9M
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #5 GIRLS 12&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
---------------------------------------
1 TP A TP 2:44.01
ALLISON MAGGARD 11F, JANEY CARMAN 12F, CHELSEA ALBRECHT 12F
MOLLY UMBARGER 11F
2 NOR A NOR 2:55.33
Kara-Ann Marcello 12F, Jenni Wiener 12F, Liane Rousseau 12F
Annie Butler 11F
3 NOR B NOR 3:05.19
Kimberly Cutter 11F, Leslie Archibald 12F, Kelsey Gettelman 11F
Holly Schnicke 11F
4 NOR C NOR 3:23.25
Elizabeth Mangels 11F, Tess Elking 12F, Tarra Williamson 11F
Megan Deer 12F
5 TP B TP 3:36.31
NATALIE hELMRICH, JANEY KENT 11F, MEREDITH FRESHLEY 11F
CHARLOTTE ASKAM 11F
TP C TP SCR
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #6 BOYS 12&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
--------------------------------------
1 TP A TP 2:45.62
CORY GREVER 11M, JOHN AUSTIN 12M, COLE MILLER 11M
LENNIE COTTRELL 12M
2 NOR A NOR 2:47.85
David Schuler 11M, KJ Sullivan 12M, Jeff Steele 12M, Sam Mather 11M
3 NOR B NOR 3:04.72
Trevor Skove 12M, Dave Steele 11M, Matt Kemme 12M, Rob Russo 12M
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #7 GIRLS 14&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
---------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 2:29.84
Allison Smith 14F, Claire Butler 14F, Lauren Bockrath 13F
Maddy Peters 13F
2 TP B TP 2:39.72
MOLLY LEEMHUIS 14F, EMMA REEDER 13F, LAURA CARRIGAN 13F
ALI DILBONE 14F
3 TP A TP 2:48.87
SARAH DONLEY 13F, JULIE MCCORMACK 14F, ANNIE MCCORMACK 14F
ANNIE ECKER 13F
4 NOR B NOR 3:07.28
Katie Kemme 14F, Laura Kuhlman 14F, Kaylyn Williamson 13F
Sarah Archibald 14F
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #8 BOYS 14&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
--------------------------------------
TP A TP DQ
DAN AUSTIN 14M, ROSS HAWK 13M, WREN DUPRE 14M, WYATT ROGOWSKI 14M
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #9 GIRLS 18&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
---------------------------------------
NOR A NOR SCR
Ashley White 15F, Katie Butler 16F, Emily Fite 15F
Margaret Fowler 15F
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #10 BOYS 18&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
---------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 2:06.29
Isaac Elking 16M, Rob Magnus 17M, Evan Herdeman 17M, EVAN COOPER 15M
2 TP A TP 2:58.57
WHIT HOWLAND 16M, JOHN BORCHERS 17M, MICHAEL MORGAN 16M
GEORGE MYATT 13
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #11 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 RACHAEL EMERY TP :22.41
2 SARAH AUSTIN TP :23.34
3 ALLISON ROBBEN NOR :24.33
4 LINDSEY LANDON NOR :24.63
5 MEGAN HUPP NOR :25.33
6 ELIZABETH MACKRACKEN TP :25.55
7 KATIE PETERS TP :26.10
8 KATELYN SUSSLI NOR :26.13
9 JULIANNE MARTIN NOR :26.72
10 JULIA GABURO TP :27.17
11 KEARA SAUD NOR :27.73
12 KATIE WHITE NOR :28.67
13 ELIZABETH BITTNER TP :28.85
14 OLIVIA COOKE TP :32.02
15 TARAH CORBERLY NOR :35.78
16 CORY WIENER NOR :38.68
17 OLIVIA SAULNIER TP :39.61
Top of Page
----------------------------------
Ev #12 BOYS 8&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
----------------------------------
1 COLIN FOOS NOR :26.14
2 JOE ROLANDER TP :28.59
3 JONATHAN SAXTON TP :29.31
4 COLLIN BARTON TP :29.91
5 JOHN CORDILL NOR :30.93
6 GRIFFIN ROLANDER TP :31.63
7 OLIVER MAUK TP :32.66
8 STEVEN RUSSO NOR :34.21
9 JOEY WEAVER NOR :38.60
10 PETER LAUG TP :41.50
11 COOPER HARRIS NOR :47.64
ANDY BECKMAN NOR SCR
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #13 GIRLS 10&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
------------------------------------
1 MAGGIE ALLARD NOR :19.24
2 LAURA WRIGHT NOR :20.74
3 BROOKE PARKER TP :21.95
4 ASHLEY SARAMA NOR :22.09
5 ALLISON BECKMAN NOR :22.15
6 COLLEEN BIRD NOR :22.87
7 SAMANTHA GRAU TP :23.45
8 HILLARY PURCELL TP :23.90
9 ERIN PURCELL TP :25.89
10 LILLY SEDACCA TP :25.95
11 EMMA STIVER NOR :26.21
12 STACY PURCELL TP :30.31
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #14 BOYS 10&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 BRIAN AUSTIN TP :18.61
2 STEVEN HELMRICH TP :18.74
3 JOE FENING TP :19.55
4 DAVID MCCORMACK TP :19.67
5 BEN PETERS NOR :22.45
6 MITCHELL KAESER TP :23.77
7 RAFTERY KYLE NOR :24.56
8 ADAM HOWANIEC NOR :29.82
9 ALEX UTT TP 12:51.73
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #15 GIRLS 12&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
------------------------------------
1 JANEY CARMAN TP :16.46
2 LESLIE HENSLER NOR :17.46
3 MEGAN DEER NOR :17.59
4 JANEY KENT TP :17.72
5 LINDSEY FITE NOR :17.88
6 ELIZABETH MANGELS NOR :19.66
7 BRITTANY LANDON NOR :19.84
8 CHARLOTTE ASKAM TP :20.52
9 KATHLEEN HAMEL NOR :20.60
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #16 BOYS 12&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 LENNIE COTTRELL TP :14.09
2 SAM MATHER NOR :14.89
3 CORY GREVER TP :15.74
4 BRAD KAESER TP :17.45
5 BRIAN HOWANIEC NOR :18.94
DAVID SCHULER NOR SCR
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #17 GIRLS 14&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
------------------------------------
1 LAURA CARRIGAN TP :32.47
2 LAUREN BOCKRATH NOR :32.67
3 MOLLY LEEMHUIS TP :35.19
4 BETTE SKOVE NOR :35.83
5 ALI DILBONE TP :37.71
6 MOLLY SLABAUGH NOR :45.41
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #18 BOYS 14&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 ZACK FAGIN NOR :29.78
2 DAN AUSTIN TP :29.81
3 WYATT ROGOWSKI TP :39.75
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #19 GIRLS 18&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
------------------------------------
1 CASEY CLUKEY TP :29.80
2 SHANI HADJIAN TP :31.50
3 KATIE MORGAN TP :33.84
4 ASHLEY WHITE NOR :37.22
5 KATIE BUTLER NOR :38.12
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #20 BOYS 18&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 ROB MAGNUS NOR :27.33
2 EVAN COOPER NOR :28.16
3 JOHN BORCHERS TP :28.94
4 WHIT HOWLAND TP :39.15
GEORGE MYATT TP SCR
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #21 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25M BUTTERFLY
-----------------------------------
1 KELLY CUTTER NOR :28.34
2 ASHLEY FREED NOR :32.00
3 KATE OLSON TP :32.33
4 ABBY SCHNURE NOR :32.56
5 SYDNEY WINANS TP :32.66
6 GRACE LEHMAN TP :41.46
7 MOLLY BIRD NOR :50.01
Top of Page
----------------------------------
Ev #22 BOYS 8&UNDER 25M BUTTERFLY
----------------------------------
1 SCOTT ROUSSEAU NOR :24.91
2 NICK HENSLER NOR :33.33
3 JOE ROLANDER TP :33.46
4 TATE DECAMP TP :36.78
5 OLIVER MAUK TP :41.60
6 JACK BUTLER NOR :43.75
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #23 GIRLS 10&UNDER 25M BUTTERFLY
------------------------------------
1 SHELBY MILLER TP :23.98
2 LIBBY PETERS TP :24.25
3 SARA KUHLAN NOR :24.48
4 MAGGIE STEELE NOR :25.68
5 MEGAN SCHNICKE NOR :30.05
6 ANNIE GABURO TP :31.84
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #24 BOYS 10&UNDER 25M BUTTERFLY
-----------------------------------
1 MICHAEL SROFE TP :18.59
2 CONNER CARMAN TP :22.65
3 PATRICK FOOS NOR :25.66
4 CONOR COYAN TP :28.32
5 TUCKER SKOVE NOR :30.28
6 KEVIN ARCHIBALD NOR :30.93
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #25 GIRLS 12&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
------------------------------------
1 NATALIE HELMRICH TP :39.24
2 LIANE ROUSSEAU NOR :42.81
3 KELSEY GETTELMAN NOR :46.38
4 TARRA WILLIAMSON NOR :47.88
5 LIZZY BEYERSDORFER TP :49.13
CHELSEA ALBRECHT TP SCR
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #26 BOYS 12&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
-----------------------------------
1 JOHN AUSTIN TP :36.81
2 CORY GREVER TP :41.00
3 MATT KEMME NOR :48.69
4 DREW CORRIGAN NOR :52.99
5 DAVE STEELE NOR :58.31
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #27 GIRLS 14&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
------------------------------------
1 LAURA CARRIGAN TP :35.21
2 LAUREN BOCKRATH NOR :35.79
3 ANNIE ECKER TP :36.68
4 MADDY PETERS NOR :44.63
5 ANNIE MCCORMACK TP :48.16
6 KAYLYN WILLIAMSON NOR :52.49
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #28 BOYS 14&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
-----------------------------------
1 ZACH FAGIN NOR :32.66
2 DAN AUSTIN TP :33.22
3 ROSS HAWK TP :47.24
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #29 GIRLS 18&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
------------------------------------
1 MARGARET FOWLER NOR :34.38
EMILY FITE NOR SCR
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #30 BOYS 18&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
-----------------------------------
1 ROB MAGNUS NOR :29.19
2 ISAAC ELKING NOR :35.09
3 MICHAEL MORGAN TP :38.60
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #31 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
------------------------------------
1 KELLY CUTTER NOR :25.91
2 RACHAEL EMERY TP :26.83
3 SYDNEY WINANS TP :27.06
4 HANNA REEDER TP :27.74
5 AUDREY ASKAM TP :28.29
6 JULIA SAXTON TP :28.90
7 KATE OLSON TP :29.78
8 KEARA SAUD NOR :30.15
9 ROBYN KERLEY NOR :31.39
10 BRENNA ROACH NOR :31.47
11 OLIVIA COOKE TP :32.53
12 AUBREE HORD NOR :34.30
13 MEGAN FLEMING NOR :36.45
14 CARA WITHERBY NOR :37.50
15 ELIZABETH BITTNER TP :39.24
16 ALLISON RAFTERY NOR :44.81
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #32 BOYS 8&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
-----------------------------------
1 COLE DECAMP TP :27.32
2 GRIFFIN DONNELLY TP :28.00
3 SCOTT ROUSSEAU NOR :28.60
4 ANDREW ALBERT NOR :30.06
5 COLLIN BARTON TP :33.99
5 OLIVER MAUK TP :33.99
7 GRIFFIN ROLANDER TP :35.33
7 JOE-WILLIE FREES NOR :35.33
9 JOE ROLANDER TP :35.49
10 JONATHAN SAXTON TP :38.46
11 JACK BUTLER NOR :40.97
12 ERIK FLYNN TP :43.09
13 GABE STIVER NOR :44.17
14 BRIAN FOOS NOR :48.22
15 PETER LAUG TP :48.83
Top of Page
-------------------------------------
Ev #33 GIRLS 10&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
-------------------------------------
1 GABBY SMITH TP :19.80
2 ADRIEN WINNING NOR :23.99
3 JULIETTE MARCELLO NOR :27.34
4 ANNIE GABURO TP :27.87
5 LIBBY PETERS TP :28.01
6 ALISON MANGELS NOR :28.31
7 VALARIE TAYLOR NOR :29.43
8 LAUREN HANZEL NOR :30.01
9 BROOKE PARKER TP :30.60
10 NICOLE KENDRICK NOR :30.69
11 KILEY FLYNN TP :32.16
12 LILLY SEDACCA TP :32.53
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #34 BOYS 10&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
------------------------------------
1 MICHAEL CARRIGAN TP :22.74
2 BRIAN AUSTIN TP :23.09
3 JOE FENING TP :25.16
4 ROBERT WOOD TP :25.67
5 DANIEL CARRIGAN TP :26.03
6 ALEX UTT TP :26.69
7 CHRISTIAN LEHMAN TP :26.74
8 COLLIN DELANO TP :28.29
9 MITCHELL KAESER TP :29.52
10 SAM SPEYER NOR :30.47
11 RAFTERY KYLE NOR :39.34
12 ADAM HOWANIEC NOR :43.52
Top of Page
-------------------------------------
Ev #35 GIRLS 12&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
-------------------------------------
1 CHELSEA ALBRECHT TP :42.44
2 NATALIE HELMRICH TP :44.60
3 LIZZIE BEYERSDORFER TP :45.40
4 MEGAN DEER NOR :48.91
5 KIMBERLY CUTTER NOR :49.70
6 TESS ELKING NOR :50.38
7 LESLIE ARCHIBALD NOR :52.13
8 MEREDITH FRESHLEY TP :53.74
9 CHARLOTTE ASKAM TP :54.45
10 KATHLEEN HAMEL NOR :55.57
11 HOLLY SCHNICKE NOR :56.12
12 ALLISON MAGGARD TP 1:02.16
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #36 BOYS 12&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
------------------------------------
1 LENNIE COTTRELL TP :42.73
2 ROB RUSSO NOR :51.69
3 DREW CORRIGAN NOR :53.03
4 COLE MILLER TP :54.32
5 JAMES COOKE TP :58.56
TREVOR SKOVE NOR DQ
Top of Page
-------------------------------------
Ev #37 GIRLS 14&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
-------------------------------------
1 ALLISON SMITH NOR :36.84
2 EMMA REEDER TP :42.77
3 SARAH DONLEY TP :43.93
4 MOLLY LEEMHUIS TP :44.11
5 BETTE SKOVE NOR :44.91
6 KATIE KEMME NOR :45.72
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #38 BOYS 14&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
------------------------------------
1 WREN DUPRE TP :33.39
2 ROB CONNERS NOR :38.12
WYATT ROGOWSKI TP SCR
Top of Page
-------------------------------------
Ev #39 GIRLS 18&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
-------------------------------------
1 SHANI HADJIAN TP :37.34
2 KATIE BUTLER NOR :43.09
3 ASHLEY WHITE NOR :51.58
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #40 BOYS 18&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
------------------------------------
1 EVAN HERDEMAN NOR :30.73
2 ISAAC ELKING NOR :37.35
3 MICHAEL MORGAN TP :42.10
JOHN BORCHERS TP SCR
ROBBIE COTTRELL TP SCR
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #41 GIRLS 8&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 SYDNEY WINANS TP :49.87
2 COLLEEN BUTLER NOR :52.16
3 ELIZABETH MCCRACKEN TP :58.61
4 ASHLEY FREES NOR 1:01.97
5 GRACE LEHMAN TP 1:03.18
6 JULIA SAXTON TP 1:03.56
7 JULIA GABURO TP 1:07.40
8 KATIE PETERS TP 1:08.42
9 MARA COYAN TP 1:20.29
10 MEGAN SLABAUGH NOR 1:21.23
11 HANNA REEDER TP 1:28.54
12 OLIVIA SAULNIER TP 1:28.70
Top of Page
----------------------------------
Ev #42 BOYS 8&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
----------------------------------
1 NICK HENSLER NOR :52.49
2 GRIFFIN DONNELLY TP :55.85
3 COLE DECAMP TP :56.04
4 COLIN FOOS NOR 1:01.47
5 DREW BUTZ NOR 1:19.06
6 ERIK FLYNN TP 1:28.05
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #43 GIRLS 10&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
------------------------------------
1 CLAIRE CASCELLA TP :36.42
2 MARISSA OTTO NOR :36.69
3 LAINE ROUSSEAU NOR :41.66
4 KRISTEN SUSSLI NOR :47.16
5 MCKENZIE MILLER TP :49.80
6 HILLARY PURCELL TP :56.12
7 KILEY FLYNN TP :57.63
8 ERIN PURCELL TP 1:05.89
9 STACY PURCELL TP 1:13.86
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #44 BOYS 10&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 STEVEN HELMRICH TP :43.18
2 CONNER CARMAN TP :43.82
3 CHARLIE MATHER NOR :44.73
4 DANIEL CARRIGAN TP :45.46
5 PATRICK FOOS NOR :47.37
6 COLLIN DELANO TP :50.10
7 TUCKER SKOVE NOR :52.05
8 TIM PURCELL TP :54.32
9 KEITH HENNEBERRY TP 1:02.34
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #45 GIRLS 12&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
------------------------------------
1 MOLLY UMBARGER TP :31.98
2 KARA-ANN MARCELLO NOR :36.23
3 CHELSEA ALBRECHT TP :36.78
4 ANNIE BUTLER NOR :39.87
5 ELIZABETH MANGELS NOR :46.55
6 CHARLOTTE ASKAM TP :51.39
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #46 BOYS 12&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 SAM MATHER NOR :34.06
2 KJ SULLIVAN NOR :36.62
3 CORY GREVER TP :37.01
4 MATT KEMME NOR :37.40
5 BRAD KAESER TP :38.66
JAMES COOKE TP SCR
Top of Page
-------------------------------------
Ev #47 GIRLS 14&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE
-------------------------------------
1 ANNIE ECKER TP 1:12.92
2 ALLISON SMITH NOR 1:13.31
3 ANNIE MCCORMACK TP 1:24.85
4 SARAH ARCHIBALD NOR 1:27.41
5 ALI DILBONE TP 1:31.20
6 MOLLY SLABAUGH NOR 1:52.05
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #48 BOYS 14&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE
------------------------------------
1 WREN DUPRE TP 1:00.55
2 ROB CONNERS NOR 1:09.35
ROSS HAWK TP SCR
Top of Page
-------------------------------------
Ev #49 GIRLS 18&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE
-------------------------------------
1 MARGARET FOWLER NOR 1:09.16
2 KATIE MORGAN TP 1:18.19
EMILY FITE NOR SCR
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #50 BOYS 18&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE
------------------------------------
1 EVAN HERDEMAN NOR 1:02.16
2 ROBBIE COTTRELL TP 1:07.60
3 EVAN COOPER NOR 1:07.94
4 WHIT HOWLAND TP 1:28.36
5 GEORGE MYATT TP 1:36.13
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #51 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25M BREASTSTROKE
--------------------------------------
1 COLLEEN BUTLER NOR :29.68
2 SARAH AUSTIN TP :31.23
3 ROBYN KERLEY NOR :31.83
4 ABBY SULLIVAN NOR :33.86
5 SAMANTHA GRAU TP :34.72
6 MCKENZIE FAGIN NOR :37.83
7 CHELSEA FALCK NOR :37.86
8 MELANIE BAXTER NOR :38.57
9 JULIA GABURO TP :39.53
Top of Page
-------------------------------------
Ev #52 BOYS 8&UNDER 25M BREASTSTROKE
-------------------------------------
1 GRIFFIN DONNELLY TP :35.70
2 BRIAN FOOS NOR :41.35
3 TATE DECAMP TP :42.48
4 DREW BUTZ NOR :43.10
5 STEVEN RUSSO NOR :53.52
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #53 GIRLS 10&UNDER 25M BREASTSTROKE
---------------------------------------
1 GABBY SMITH TP :19.80
2 CLAIRE CASCELLA TP :21.79
3 CASEY SANTI TP :24.69
4 MCKENZIE MILLER TP :25.16
5 ELLEN CONNERS NOR :25.43
6 LIZ RUSSO NOR :26.72
7 ALEXIS MASON NOR :28.80
8 MAGGIE STEELE NOR :29.67
9 PIPER DONNELLY TP :29.86
10 ALLISON WEAVER NOR :31.83
11 MEGAN SCHNICKE NOR :34.49
12 SAMANTHA GRAU TP :40.33
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #54 BOYS 10&UNDER 25M BREASTSTROKE
--------------------------------------
1 DAVID MCCORMACK TP :25.07
2 TUCKER SKOVE NOR :25.71
3 KEVIN ARCHIBALD NOR :27.40
4 ROBERT WOOD TP :29.63
5 BEN PETERS NOR :30.54
6 CONOR COYAN TP :30.60
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #55 GIRLS 12&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
---------------------------------------
1 LAURA FENING TP :44.81
2 JENNI WIENER NOR :45.66
3 JANEY CARMAN TP :47.13
4 TESS ELKING NOR :47.20
5 JANEY KENT TP 1:04.84
6 BRITTANY LANDON NOR 1:06.70
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #56 BOYS 12&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
--------------------------------------
1 JOHN AUSTIN TP :43.96
2 KJ SULLIVAN NOR :50.70
3 DAVE STEELE NOR :53.17
4 JAMES COOKE TP :59.34
5 BRIAN HOWANIEC NOR 1:01.81
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #57 GIRLS 14&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
---------------------------------------
1 CLAIRE BUTLER NOR :39.97
2 LAURA CARRIGAN TP :42.53
3 JULIE MCCORMACK TP :46.00
4 EMMA REEDER TP :46.74
5 LAURA KUHLMAN NOR :49.94
6 SARAH ARCHIBALD NOR :51.26
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #58 BOYS 14&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
--------------------------------------
1 ZACK FAGIN NOR :37.34
2 DAN AUSTIN TP :41.82
3 ROSS HAWK TP :55.23
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #59 GIRLS 18&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
---------------------------------------
1 KATIE BUTLER NOR :46.07
2 KATIE MORGAN TP :47.76
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #60 BOYS 18&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
--------------------------------------
1 ROB MAGNUS NOR :32.67
2 JOHN BORCHERS TP :39.40
3 GEORGE MYATT TP :52.34
ROBBIE COTTRELL TP SCR
EVAN COOPER NOR SCR
Top of Page
------------------------------------------
Ev #61 GIRLS 8&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
------------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 1:43.19
Elizabeth Bangs 9F, Kelly Cutter 8F, Maggie Allard 10F
Abby Schnure 8F, Colleen Butler 8F, Laine Rousseau 10F
Julianne Martin 8F, Marissa Otto 10F
2 TP C TP 1:47.13
KATIE PETERS 8F, GRACE LEHMAN 7F, ELIZABETH BITTNER 8F
3 TP B TP 1:47.88
SARAH AUSTIN 7F, SYDNEY WINANS 8F, JULIA SAXTON 7F, HANNA REEDER 8F
4 NOR B NOR 2:03.93
Megan Fleming 8F, Aubree Hord 7F, Megan Hupp 8F, Keara Saud 8F
5 TP A TP 2:05.96
MARA COYAN 7F, KATE OLSON 7F, RACHAEL EMERY 7F, AUDREY ASKAM 7F
6 NOR C NOR 2:15.08
Tarah Corberly 7F, Melanie Baxter 7F, Katelyn Sussli 8F
Top of Page
-----------------------------------------
Ev #62 BOYS 8&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
-----------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 1:44.39
Colin Foos 8M, Drew Butz 7M, Scott Rousseau 8M, Nick Hensler 8M
2 TP B TP 2:02.76
COLE DECAMP 8M, GRIFFIN DONNELLY 8M, Griffin Rolander 8M
PETER LAUG 7M
3 NOR B NOR 2:07.89
Andrew Albert 8M, Jack Butler 8M, Andy Beckman 7M, Brian Foos 7M
4 TP A TP 2:13.38
COLLIN BARTON 7M, ERIK FLYNN 7M, KAIN ALBRECHT 6M, JONATHAN SAXTON 8M
5 TP C TP 2:13.88
Joe Rolander 7M, OLIVER MAUK 7M, EMMETT SAULNIER 6M, TATE DECAMP 7M
6 NOR C NOR 2:31.89
Joe-Willie Frees 7M, Joey Weaver 7M, Gabe Stiver 8M, Steven Russo 7M
Top of Page
---------------------------------------------
Ev #63 GIRLS 10&UNDER 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
---------------------------------------------
1 ELIZABETH BANGS NOR 1:43.73
2 KATIE MAGLOCCI NOR 1:48.96
3 SHELBY MILLER TP 1:49.99
4 RHIANNON MARCELLO NOR 2:06.20
5 CASEY SANTI TP 2:24.28
6 JORDAN WALTER TP 2:33.18
Top of Page
--------------------------------------------
Ev #64 BOYS 10&UNDER 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------------------------------
1 MICHAEL SROFE TP 1:06.44
2 STEVEN HELMRICH TP 1:39.37
3 MICHAEL CARRIGAN TP 1:53.13
4 CHARLIE MATHER NOR 2:13.64
5 KEVIN ARCHIBALD NOR 2:22.69
6 SAM SPEYER NOR 2:48.72
Top of Page
---------------------------------------------
Ev #65 GIRLS 12&UNDER 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
---------------------------------------------
1 LESLIE ARCHIBALD NOR 1:37.68
2 JANEY CARMAN TP 1:41.83
3 LESLIE HENSLER NOR 1:44.64
4 KELSEY GETTELMAN NOR 1:46.61
5 LIZZY BEYERSDORFER TP 1:48.60
6 MEREDITH FRESHLEY TP 1:54.17
Top of Page
--------------------------------------------
Ev #66 BOYS 12&UNDER 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------------------------------
1 JOHN AUSTIN TP 1:25.42
2 JEFF STEELE NOR 1:33.09
3 DAVID SCHULER NOR 1:35.34
4 ROB RUSSO NOR 1:49.27
5 BRAD KAESER TP 1:58.85
6 COLE MILLER TP 2:03.29
Top of Page
---------------------------------------------
Ev #67 GIRLS 14&UNDER 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
---------------------------------------------
1 SARAH DONLEY TP 1:31.06
2 MADDY PETERS NOR 1:32.25
3 JULIE MCCORMACK TP 1:32.79
4 EMMA REEDER TP 1:34.61
5 HEATHER PICKETT NOR 1:44.17
6 LAURA KUHLMAN NOR 1:51.18
Top of Page
--------------------------------------------
Ev #68 BOYS 14&UNDER 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------------------------------
1 WREN DUPRE TP 1:12.07
2 ZACK FAGIN NOR 1:15.65
Top of Page
---------------------------------------------
Ev #69 GIRLS 18&UNDER 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
---------------------------------------------
1 MARGARET FOWLER NOR 1:21.28
2 SHANI HADJIAN TP 1:24.28
3 ASHLEY WHITE NOR 1:47.80
EMILY FITE NOR SCR
Top of Page
--------------------------------------------
Ev #70 BOYS 18&UNDER 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------------------------------
1 EVAN HERDEMAN NOR 1:09.51
2 ISAAC ELKING NOR 1:21.10
3 MICHAEL MORGAN TP 1:31.82
Top of Page
-------------------------------------------
Ev #71 GIRLS 10&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
-------------------------------------------
1 TP A TP 1:14.21
CLAIRE CASCELLA 10F, HILLARY PURCELL 9F, SHELBY MILLER 10F
ERIN PURCELL 9F
2 NOR B NOR 1:27.90
Laura Wright 10F, Adrien Winning 9F, Allison Weaver 9F, Liz Russo 10F
3 TP C TP 1:33.83
PIPER DONNELLY 10F, BROOKE PARKER 9F, GABBY SMITH 10F
ANNIE GABURO 10F
4 TP B TP 1:36.59
JORDAN WALTER 9F, LILLY SEDACCA 10F, LIBBY PETERS 10F
KILEY FLYNN 10F
5 NOR C NOR 1:38.54
Sara Kuhlan 10F, Colleen Bird 10F, Valarie Taylor 9F, Emma Stiver 9F
Top of Page
------------------------------------------
Ev #72 BOYS 10&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
------------------------------------------
1 TP A TP 1:24.45
CHRISTIAN LEHMAN 9M, MICHAEL CARRIGAN 10M, DANIEL CARRIGAN 10M
MITCHELL KAESER 10M
2 TP C TP 1:27.57
MICHAEL SROFE 10M, ALEX UTT 9M, ROBERT WOOD 9M, COLLIN DELANO 10M
3 NOR A NOR 1:29.44
Patrick Foos 10M, Sam Speyer 9M, Kevin Archibald 10M
Charlie Mather 10M
4 TP B TP 1:29.49
BRIAN AUSTIN 9M, JOE FENING 9M, TIM PURCELL 9M, KEITH HENNEBERRY 9M
5 NOR B NOR 1:42.98
Ben Peters 10M, Adam Howaniec 9M, Raftery Kyle 9M, Tucker Skove 8M
Top of Page
-------------------------------------------
Ev #73 GIRLS 12&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
-------------------------------------------
1 NOR B NOR 2:38.61
Tarra Williamson 11F, Jenni Wiener 12F, Leslie Archibald 12F
Kimberly Cutter 11F
2 NOR A NOR 2:40.21
Liane Rousseau 12F, Kara-Ann Marcello 12F, Annie Butler 11F
Holly Schnicke 11F
3 TP B TP 2:48.07
LIZZY BEYERSDORFER 11F, MEREDITH FRESHLEY 11F, JANEY KENT 11F
MOLLY UMBARGER 11F
4 TP A TP 2:57.50
ALLISON MAGGARD 11F, JANEY CARMAN 12F, CHARLOTTE ASKAM 11F
CHELSEA ALBRECHT 12F
5 NOR C NOR 3:00.72
Lindsey Fite 12F, Kathleen Hamel 11F, Leslie Hensler 12F
Brittany Landon 11F
Top of Page
------------------------------------------
Ev #74 BOYS 12&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
------------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 2:25.93
David Schuler 11M, Jeff Steele 12M, KJ Sullivan 12M, Sam Mather 11M
2 TP A TP 2:40.29
JOHN AUSTIN 12M, CORY GREVER 11M, Brad KAESER 12M, COLE MILLER 11M
3 NOR B NOR 2:41.03
Drew Corrigan 12M, Stephen Bisher, Brian Howaniec 11M
Trevor Skove 12M
Top of Page
-------------------------------------------
Ev #75 GIRLS 14&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
-------------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 2:15.53
Allison Smith 14F, Lauren Bockrath 13F, Maddy Peters 13F
Claire Butler 14F
2 TP A TP 2:21.89
MOLLY LEEMHUIS 14F, LAURA CARRIGAN 13F, ALI DILBONE 14F
SARAH DONLEY 13F
3 TP B TP 2:24.22
ANNIE ECKER 13F, JULIE MCCORMACK 14F, EMMA REEDER 13F
ANNIE MCCORMACK 14F
4 NOR B NOR 2:41.51
Katie Kemme 14F, Kaylyn Williamson 13F, Molly Slabaugh 13F
Bette Skove 14F
Top of Page
------------------------------------------
Ev #76 BOYS 14&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
------------------------------------------
1 TP A TP 2:15.10
DAN AUSTIN 14M, WYATT ROGOWSKI 14M, ROSS HAWK 13M, WREN DUPRE 14M
Top of Page
-------------------------------------------
Ev #77 GIRLS 18&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
-------------------------------------------
NOR A NOR SCR
Katie Butler 16F, Emily Fite 15F, Ashley White 15F
Margaret Fowler 15F
Top of Page
------------------------------------------
Ev #78 BOYS 18&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
------------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 1:56.40
Rob Magnus 17M, Isaac Elking 16M, EVAN COOPER 15M, Evan Herdeman 17M
2 TP A TP 2:39.12
WHIT HOWLAND 16M, GEORGE MYATT 13, ROBBIE COTTRELL 15M
JOHN BORCHERS 17M
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #79 GIRLS 6&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 ANNA SPEYER NOR :28.90
2 ROSIE ECKER TP :29.20
3 MOLLY ROBERTS NOR :30.49
4 RACHEL NELSON TP :38.92
5 AMY BERG NOR :40.90
6 CORYNNE SWIFT NOR :41.53
6 KATELYN KENDRICK NOR :41.53
8 AUDREY HELMRICH TP :43.83
9 JOELLE DAVIDSON NOR :49.78
Top of Page
----------------------------------
Ev #80 BOYS 6&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
----------------------------------
1 KEVIN KERLEY NOR :32.28
2 KAIN ALBRECHT TP :32.77
3 NICK WALTER TP :35.16
4 LUKE PARKER TP :38.44
5 DENVIR SAUD NOR :40.70
6 DANNY ROACH NOR :44.94
7 JORDAN MANGELS NOR :47.22
8 JOSHUA MANGELS NOR :56.80
9 THOMAS ARCHIBALD NOR :58.49
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #81 GIRLS 6&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
------------------------------------
1 ROSIE ECKER TP :33.99
2 MOLLY ROBERTS NOR :35.62
3 ANNA SPEYER NOR :36.41
4 ALLISON STEWART NOR :37.26
5 RACHEL NELSON TP :37.87
6 MADELINE WEILER NOR :43.00
7 JOSIE SANTI TP :46.81
8 AMY BERG NOR :46.91
9 JULIA WHITTELSEY TP :48.02
10 JOELLE DAVIDSON NOR :56.38
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #82 BOYS 6&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
-----------------------------------
1 EMMETT SAULNIER TP :39.65
1 ALEXANDER HINKLE NOR :39.65
3 DILLON FREES NOR :46.23
4 KEVIN KERLEY NOR :46.74
5 BEN BUTZ NOR :48.19
6 SAM MCMANUS TP :49.97
7 CALLUM FRIES TP :56.21
NATHAN WINNING NOR SCR
PLACE TEAM MALE PLACE FEMALE PLACE COMBINED
1 NOR 154.0 (2) 166.0 (1) 320.0
2 TP 167.0 (1) 145.0 (2) 312.0
{Top of Page}