Meet Results
07/11/2002
T E A M S C O R E S
By EASY MEET MANAGER from EASYWARE
EASYWARE WEB SITE. http://www.goeasyware.com
Ev #1 GIRLS 8&UNDER 100M MEDLEY RELAY Ev #2 BOYS 8&UNDER 100M MEDLEY RELAY
Ev #3 GIRLS 10&UNDER 100M MEDLEY RELAY Ev #4 BOYS 10&UNDER 100M MEDLEY RELAY
Ev #5 GIRLS 12&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY Ev #6 BOYS 12&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
Ev #7 GIRLS 14&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY Ev #8 BOYS 14&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
Ev #9 GIRLS 18&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY Ev #10 BOYS 18&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
Ev #11 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE Ev #12 BOYS 8&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
Ev #13 GIRLS 10&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE Ev #14 BOYS 10&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
Ev #15 GIRLS 12&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE Ev #16 BOYS 12&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
Ev #17 GIRLS 14&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE Ev #18 BOYS 14&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
Ev #19 GIRLS 18&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE Ev #20 BOYS 18&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
Ev #21 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25M BUTTERFLY Ev #22 BOYS 8&UNDER 25M BUTTERFLY
Ev #23 GIRLS 10&UNDER 25M BUTTERFLY Ev #24 BOYS 10&UNDER 25M BUTTERFLY
Ev #25 GIRLS 12&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY Ev #26 BOYS 12&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
Ev #27 GIRLS 14&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY Ev #28 BOYS 14&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
Ev #29 GIRLS 18&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY Ev #30 BOYS 18&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
Ev #31 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE Ev #32 BOYS 8&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
Ev #33 GIRLS 10&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE Ev #34 BOYS 10&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
Ev #35 GIRLS 12&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE Ev #36 BOYS 12&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
Ev #37 GIRLS 14&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE Ev #38 BOYS 14&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
Ev #39 GIRLS 18&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE Ev #40 BOYS 18&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
Ev #41 GIRLS 8&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE Ev #42 BOYS 8&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
Ev #43 GIRLS 10&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE Ev #44 BOYS 10&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
Ev #45 GIRLS 12&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE Ev #46 BOYS 12&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
Ev #47 GIRLS 14&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE Ev #48 BOYS 14&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE
Ev #49 GIRLS 18&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE Ev #50 BOYS 18&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE
Ev #51 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25M BREASTSTROKE Ev #52 BOYS 8&UNDER 25M BREASTSTROKE
Ev #53 GIRLS 10&UNDER 25M BREASTSTROKE Ev #54 BOYS 10&UNDER 25M BREASTSTROKE
Ev #55 GIRLS 12&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE Ev #56 BOYS 12&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
Ev #57 GIRLS 14&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE Ev #58 BOYS 14&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
Ev #59 GIRLS 18&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE Ev #60 BOYS 18&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
Ev #61 GIRLS 8&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE RELAY Ev #62 BOYS 8&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev #63 GIRLS 10&UNDER 100M I.M. Ev #64 BOYS 10&UNDER 100M I.M.
Ev #65 GIRLS 12&UNDER 100M I.M. Ev #66 BOYS 12&UNDER 100M I.M.
Ev #67 GIRLS 14&UNDER 100M I.M. Ev #68 BOYS 14&UNDER 100M I.M.
Ev #69 GIRLS 18&UNDER 100M I.M. Ev #70 BOYS 18&UNDER 100M I.M.
Ev #71 GIRLS 10&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE RELAY Ev #72 BOYS 10&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev #73 GIRLS 12&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY Ev #74 BOYS 12&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev #75 GIRLS 14&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY Ev #76 BOYS 14&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev #77 GIRLS 18&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY Ev #78 BOYS 18&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev #79 GIRLS 6&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE Ev #80 BOYS 6&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
Ev #81 GIRLS 6&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE Ev #82 BOYS 6&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #1 GIRLS 8&UNDER 100M MEDLEY RELAY
--------------------------------------
1 IH A IH 1:36.47
LAUREN WOOD 8F, SUSANNAH WILSON 8F, MADELINE SLATTERY 8F
MELANIE MARGRAF 8F
2 IH B IH 1:47.62
ALI WINTER 8F, ELIZABETH SLATTERY 7F, CAROLINE BLACKBURN 7F
ABIGAIL MCINTURF 7F
3 NOR A NOR 1:48.39
Kelly Cutter 8F, Colleen Butler 8F, Abby Sullivan 8F
Julianne Martin 8F
4 IH C IH 2:05.89
ALLIE LIGHTCAP 7F, ADINA ZUCKER 6 F, OLIVIA KOSTER 8F
ELIZABETH DAMMEYER
NOR B NOR DQ
Brenna Roach 7F, Abby Schnure 8F, Hannah Bisig 8F, Katelyn Sussli 8F
NOR C NOR DQ
Cara Witherby 8F, Cory Wiener 7F, Allison Trachsel 7F, Kate Rolfes 8F
Top of Page
-------------------------------------
Ev #2 BOYS 8&UNDER 100M MEDLEY RELAY
-------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 1:54.64
Andrew Albert 8M, Colin Foos 8M, Nick Hensler 8M, Austin Klueh 8M
2 NOR C NOR 2:32.06
John Cordill 8M, Brian Foos 7M, Gabe Stiver 8M, Joel Taylor 8M
NOR B NOR DQ
Jack Butler 8M, Steven Russo 7M, Joey Weaver 7M, Drew Butz 7M
IH B IH DQ
SAM CHABUT 8M, ZACHARY VERSCHURE 8M, JAMES BRENDAMOUR 7M
KARL KOSTER 6M
IH A IH DQ
DOUG BIERER 8M, ADAM LOGEMAN 8M, WILL FOOTE 8M, RICH HIDY 8M
IH C IH DQ
NICHOLAS VERSCHURE 7M, STEVIE WINTER 8M, ZACH YOUNG 7M, IAN MCKAY 8M
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #3 GIRLS 10&UNDER 100M MEDLEY RELAY
---------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 1:21.63
Marissa Otto 10F, Laine Rousseau 10F, Katie Maglocci 10F
Elizabeth Bangs 9F
2 IH A IH 1:24.30
BRYNN BRENDAMOUR 9F, HANNAH KRONE 9F, HANNAH BACHMAN 10F
JESSICA QUIBLE 10F
3 IH B IH 1:29.59
ELIZABETH BLACKBURN 9F, AIMEE LOGEMAN 10F, TORI CARDONE 9F
ALEXANDRA MCINTURF 9F
4 NOR C NOR 1:35.46
Rhiannon Marcello 10F, Ashley Sarama 9F, Alexis Mason 9F
Nicole Kendrick 9F
5 NOR B NOR 1:41.05
Liz Russo 10F, Kristen Sussli 10F, Juliette Marcello 10F
Valarie Taylor 9F
6 IH C IH 1:42.09
AMANDA YOUNG 9F, CECILY FOOTE 9F, MEGHAN MILLER 10F, MAGGIE MCKAY 10F
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #4 BOYS 10&UNDER 100M MEDLEY RELAY
--------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 1:53.23
Sam Speyer 9M, Patrick Foos 10M, Adam Howaniec 9M, Charlie Mather 10M
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #5 GIRLS 12&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
---------------------------------------
1 IH A IH 2:34.34
KRISTEN MORIN 12F, TAYLOR KITE 12F, CELESTE TAYLOR 12F
KIRSTEN WOOD 12F
2 NOR B NOR 3:02.11
Megan Deer 12F, Jenni Wiener 12F, Kelsey Gettelman 11F
Kimberly Cutter 11F
3 NOR C NOR 3:09.36
Brittany Landon 11F, Tess Elking 12F, Tarra Williamson 11F
Holly Schnicke 11F
NOR A NOR DQ
Logan Bernstein 11F, Annie Butler 11F, Liane Rousseau 12F
Kara-Ann Marcello 12F
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #6 BOYS 12&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
--------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 2:55.41
KJ Sullivan 12M, David Schuler 11M, Jeff Steele 12M, Sam Mather 11M
2 NOR B NOR 3:00.02
Trevor Skove 12M, Dave Steele 11M, Matt Kemme 12M, Brian Howaniec 11M
IH A IH DQ
PAUL KREHBIEL 10M, SCOTT CARDONE 11M, MICHAEL KRONE 12M
WILLY KITE 9M
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #7 GIRLS 14&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
---------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 2:36.17
Bette Skove 14F, Claire Butler 14F, Megan Stewart 13F
Katie Kemme 14F
2 IH A IH 2:36.56
SARAH KRONE 14F, LISA MORIN 14F, ROHAN KREHBIEL 14F, KELLY HILL 13F
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #8 BOYS 14&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
--------------------------------------
1 NO ENTRIES
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #9 GIRLS 18&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
---------------------------------------
1 IH A IH 2:34.39
EMILY KING 17F, EMILY HAMILTON 16F, HADLEY SAUERS 17F, LISA UIBLE 16F
NOR A NOR DQ
Ashley White 15F, Katie Butler 16F, Margaret Fowler 15F
Emily Fite 15F
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #10 BOYS 18&UNDER 200M MEDLEY RELAY
---------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 2:12.99
Evan Herdeman 17M, Rob Magnus 17M, Zack Fagin 14M, Paul Fowler 16M
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #11 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 MADELINE SLATTERY IH :18.74
2 LAUREN WOOD IH :20.08
3 ABBY SULLIVAN NOR :20.15
4 HANNAH VESTER IH :22.94
5 ABIGAIL MCINTURF IH :22.96
6 ABBY SCHNURE NOR :24.30
7 CAROLINE BLACKBURN IH :24.31
8 KATELYN SUSSLI NOR :24.70
9 ALI WINTER IH :26.36
10 ALLISON TRACHSEL NOR :27.62
11 KATIE WHITE NOR :28.56
12 KATE ROLFES NOR :29.16
12 SUSANNAH WILSON IH :29.16
14 JULIANNE MARTIN NOR :30.05
15 CARA WITHERBY NOR :30.37
15 ALLIE LIGHTCAP IH :30.37
17 CORY WIENER NOR :31.63
18 ELIZABETH DAMMEYER IH :34.67
Top of Page
----------------------------------
Ev #12 BOYS 8&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
----------------------------------
1 AUSTIN KLUEH NOR :19.26
2 DOUG BIERER IH :21.11
3 WILL FOOTE IH :21.16
4 JAMES BRENDAMOUR IH :25.03
5 ZACHARY VERSCHURE IH :25.54
6 COLIN FOOS NOR :26.57
7 SAM CHABUT IH :28.98
8 DREW BUTZ NOR :31.10
9 GABE STIVER NOR :32.71
10 JOEL TAYLOR NOR :37.04
11 NICHOLAS VERSCHURE IH :38.85
12 JOEY WEAVER NOR :39.79
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #13 GIRLS 10&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
------------------------------------
1 ADRIEN WINNING NOR :18.14
2 JESSICA QUIBLE IH :18.75
3 TORI CARDONE IH :18.92
4 MAGGIE ALLARD NOR :19.01
5 BRYNN BRENDAMOUR IH :19.02
6 SAMANTHA SKUROW IH :19.31
7 LAURA WRIGHT NOR :19.62
8 RHIANNON MARCELLO NOR :19.63
9 ELISE TRACHSEL NOR :20.96
10 ALLISON WEAVER NOR :21.08
11 MOLLY MILLER IH :21.22
12 ALEXANDRA MCINTURF IH :21.61
13 LAUREN HANZEL NOR :22.49
14 CECILY FOOTE IH :22.68
15 KATHYLN FESSLER IH :23.03
16 COLLEEN BIRD NOR :23.74
17 AMANDA YOUNG IH :25.44
18 EMMA STIVER NOR :25.75
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #14 BOYS 10&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 SAM SPEYER NOR :19.87
2 PAUL KREHBIEL IH :19.88
3 BOB TAYLOR IH :20.05
4 TUCKER SKOVE NOR :22.43
5 KYLE DAVIDSON NOR :44.95
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #15 GIRLS 12&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
------------------------------------
1 NATALIE HILL IH :16.36
2 KRISTEN MORIN IH :16.66
3 TESS ELKING NOR :18.03
4 TARRA WILLIAMSON NOR :18.09
5 CLAIRE LUCHETTE IH :23.47
LINDSEY FITE NOR SCR
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #16 BOYS 12&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 SAM MATHER NOR :14.66
2 SCOTT CARDONE IH :17.59
3 CORY FAGIN NOR :21.40
DREW CORRIGAN NOR SCR
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #17 GIRLS 14&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
------------------------------------
1 ROHAN KREHBIEL IH :32.35
2 CLAIRE BUTLER NOR :33.30
3 BETTE SKOVE NOR :37.42
4 ARIE KEAN IH :40.27
5 KELLY HILL IH :40.81
6 KAYLYN WILLIAMSON NOR :42.36
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #18 BOYS 14&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 NO ENTRIES
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #19 GIRLS 18&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
------------------------------------
1 EMILY HAMILTON IH :33.60
2 HADLEY SAUERS IH :34.97
3 KATIE BUTLER NOR :37.17
4 LISA UIBLE IH :38.57
5 EMILY FITE NOR
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #20 BOYS 18&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 ROB MAGNUS NOR :28.49
2 MARC UIBLE IH :32.37
3 PAUL FOWLER NOR :32.65
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #21 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25M BUTTERFLY
-----------------------------------
1 MADELINE SLATTERY IH :23.53
2 MELANIE MARGRAF IH :25.46
3 ELIZABETH SLATTERY IH :27.09
4 KELLY CUTTER NOR :27.28
5 MEGAN HUPP NOR :27.67
6 KATELYN SUSSLI NOR :33.18
Top of Page
----------------------------------
Ev #22 BOYS 8&UNDER 25M BUTTERFLY
----------------------------------
1 RICH HIDY IH :25.41
2 NICK HENSLER NOR :26.03
3 WILL FOOTE IH :27.56
4 JOEL TAYLOR NOR :41.70
JACK BUTLER NOR DQ
ZACH YOUNG IH DQ
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #23 GIRLS 10&UNDER 25M BUTTERFLY
------------------------------------
1 KATIE MAGLOCCI NOR :19.64
2 AIMEE LOGEMAN IH :20.00
3 BRYNN BRENDAMOUR IH :21.98
4 HANNAH BACHMAN IH :24.81
5 KRISTEN SUSSLI NOR :25.17
6 MEGAN SCHNICKE NOR :29.14
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #24 BOYS 10&UNDER 25M BUTTERFLY
-----------------------------------
1 WILLY KITE IH :24.27
2 CHARLIE MATHER NOR :25.78
3 ADAM HOWANIEC NOR :33.48
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #25 GIRLS 12&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
------------------------------------
1 CELESTE TAYLOR IH :34.04
2 TAYLOR KITE IH :39.07
3 LOGAN BERNSTEIN NOR :44.20
4 KELSEY GETTELMAN NOR :47.82
5 HOLLY SCHNICKE NOR :47.98
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #26 BOYS 12&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
-----------------------------------
1 SAM MATHER NOR :38.20
2 KJ SULLIVAN NOR :51.08
3 ROB RUSSO NOR :54.88
MICHAEL KRONE IH SCR
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #27 GIRLS 14&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
------------------------------------
1 MEGAN STEWART NOR :35.36
2 LISA MORIN IH :38.33
3 KATIE KEMME NOR :42.12
ROHAN KREHBIEL IH SCR
HEATHER PICKETT NOR SCR
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #28 BOYS 14&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
-----------------------------------
1 NO ENTRIES
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #29 GIRLS 18&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
------------------------------------
1 MARGARET FOWLER NOR :34.41
2 HADLEY SAUERS IH :39.41
3 EMILY HAMILTON IH :39.44
4 ASHLEY WHITE NOR :45.69
EMILY FITE NOR SCR
MEREDITH RANDOLPH IH SCR
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #30 BOYS 18&UNDER 50M BUTTERFLY
-----------------------------------
1 EVAN HERDEMAN NOR :29.21
2 ZACK FAGIN NOR :34.51
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #31 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
------------------------------------
1 HANNAH BISIG NOR :26.25
2 MEGAN HUPP NOR :26.29
3 ELIZABETH SLATTERY IH :26.55
4 MADELINE SLATTERY IH :28.68
5 HANNAH VESTER IH :28.86
6 OLIVIA KOSTER IH :28.91
7 ABIGAIL MCINTURF IH :30.14
8 ADINA ZUCKER IH :30.48
9 MOLLY BIRD NOR :30.66
10 JULIANNE MARTIN NOR :30.85
11 ALI WINTER IH :32.28
12 TARAH CORBERLY NOR :32.39
13 BRENNA ROACH NOR :33.01
14 ALLIE LIGHTCAP IH :33.28
15 CARA WITHERBY NOR :34.70
16 CHELSEA FALCK NOR :35.29
17 KATIE WHITE NOR :35.97
18 ALLISON DAMMEYER IH :37.87
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #32 BOYS 8&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
-----------------------------------
1 DOUG BIERER IH :25.80
2 AUSTIN KLUEH NOR :26.49
3 ADAM LOGEMAN IH :27.55
4 STEVIE WINTER IH :29.55
5 SAM CHABUT IH :32.53
6 IAN MCKAY IH :32.60
7 ANDREW ALBERT NOR :32.75
8 ZACHARY VERSCHURE IH :33.58
9 STEVEN RUSSO NOR :34.92
10 JOHN CORDILL NOR :37.85
11 BRIAN FOOS NOR 1:06.71
COOPER HARRIS NOR DQ
Top of Page
-------------------------------------
Ev #33 GIRLS 10&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
-------------------------------------
1 JESSICA QUIBLE IH :21.77
2 HANNAH KRONE IH :21.87
3 TORI CARDONE IH :23.60
4 MEREDITH COLLETTE IH :25.79
5 MAGGIE STEELE NOR :26.07
6 KRISTEN SUSSLI NOR :26.34
7 SAMANTHA SKUROW IH :27.55
8 COLLEEN BIRD NOR :27.94
9 ALEXIS MASON NOR :28.43
10 NICOLE KENDRICK NOR :29.28
11 AMANDA YOUNG IH :31.24
12 EMMA STIVER NOR :34.00
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #34 BOYS 10&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
------------------------------------
1 PAUL KREHBIEL IH :26.21
2 BOB TAYLOR IH :26.27
3 SAM SPEYER NOR :29.45
4 ADAM HOWANIEC NOR :31.89
5 TUCKER SKOVE NOR :32.33
Top of Page
-------------------------------------
Ev #35 GIRLS 12&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
-------------------------------------
1 KRISTEN MORIN IH :41.94
2 LIANE ROUSSEAU NOR :43.26
3 NATALIE HILL IH :48.83
4 MEGAN DEER NOR :50.05
5 BRITTANY LANDON NOR :54.17
6 CLAIRE LUCHETTE IH 1:04.18
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #36 BOYS 12&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
------------------------------------
1 JEFF STEELE NOR :43.28
2 SCOTT CARDONE IH :44.34
3 TREVOR SKOVE NOR :46.09
4 MATT KEMME NOR :48.53
Top of Page
-------------------------------------
Ev #37 GIRLS 14&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
-------------------------------------
1 SARAH KRONE IH :35.78
2 MEGAN STEWART NOR :36.02
3 LISA MORIN IH :40.59
4 KELLY HILL IH :50.53
5 KAYLYN WILLIAMSON NOR :53.15
KATIE KEMME NOR DQ
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #38 BOYS 14&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
------------------------------------
1 MATT LUCHETTE IH :43.96
Top of Page
-------------------------------------
Ev #39 GIRLS 18&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
-------------------------------------
1 CLAIRE BALLARD IH :38.20
2 EMILY HAMILTON IH :41.51
3 HADLEY SAUERS IH :42.08
4 KATIE BUTLER NOR :43.00
5 ASHLEY WHITE NOR :46.52
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #40 BOYS 18&UNDER 50M BACKSTROKE
------------------------------------
1 EVAN HERDEMAN NOR :32.21
PAUL FOWLER NOR DQ
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #41 GIRLS 8&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 LAUREN WOOD IH :46.65
2 MELANIE MARGRAF IH :48.31
3 ELIZABETH SLATTERY IH :48.82
4 KELLY CUTTER NOR :50.50
5 ALLISON TRACHSEL NOR 1:06.79
6 ABBY SULLIVAN NOR 1:21.29
Top of Page
----------------------------------
Ev #42 BOYS 8&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
----------------------------------
1 SCOTT ROUSSEAU NOR :48.35
2 WILL FOOTE IH :48.70
3 NICK HENSLER NOR :51.23
4 RICH HIDY IH :52.68
5 DOUG BIERER IH :53.05
6 COLIN FOOS NOR 1:01.03
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #43 GIRLS 10&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
------------------------------------
1 ELIZABETH BANGS NOR :39.12
2 JESSICA QUIBLE IH :41.37
3 BRYNN BRENDAMOUR IH :43.52
4 TORI CARDONE IH :43.82
5 JULIETTE MARCELLO NOR :44.93
6 LIZ RUSSO NOR :47.23
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #44 BOYS 10&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 WILLY KITE IH :42.29
2 PATRICK FOOS NOR :43.69
3 BOB TAYLOR IH :46.25
4 SAM SPEYER NOR :47.58
5 ADAM HOWANIEC NOR :54.85
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #45 GIRLS 12&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
------------------------------------
1 TAYLOR KITE IH :34.87
2 KIRSTEN WOOD IH :34.91
3 LIANE ROUSSEAU NOR :37.28
4 KIMBERLY CUTTER NOR :37.59
5 LESLIE HENSLER NOR :38.59
6 CLAIRE LUCHETTE IH :53.13
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #46 BOYS 12&UNDER 50M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 KJ SULLIVAN NOR :39.45
2 CORY FAGIN NOR :41.60
3 SAM MATHER NOR 1:27.24
MICHAEL KRONE IH SCR
Top of Page
-------------------------------------
Ev #47 GIRLS 14&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE
-------------------------------------
1 SARAH KRONE IH 1:05.92
2 CLAIRE BUTLER NOR 1:12.72
3 ARIE KEAN IH 1:14.78
4 BETTE SKOVE NOR 1:26.67
5 HEATHER PICKETT NOR 1:27.24
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #48 BOYS 14&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE
------------------------------------
1 NO ENTRIES
Top of Page
-------------------------------------
Ev #49 GIRLS 18&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE
-------------------------------------
1 EMILY KING IH 1:05.90
2 MARGARET FOWLER NOR 1:08.24
3 ANNE UIBLE IH 1:13.00
EMILY FITE NOR SCR
MEREDITH RANDOLPH IH SCR
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #50 BOYS 18&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE
------------------------------------
1 ROB MAGNUS NOR 1:00.22
2 PAUL KRONE IH 1:00.81
3 ZACK FAGIN NOR 1:13.96
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #51 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25M BREASTSTROKE
--------------------------------------
1 LINDSEY LANDON NOR :28.63
2 LAUREN WOOD IH :28.85
3 OLIVIA KOSTER IH :28.86
4 COLLEEN BUTLER NOR :29.77
5 SUSANNAH WILSON IH :30.97
6 CAROLINE BLACKBURN IH :31.41
7 MELANIE MARGRAF IH :32.24
8 MCKENZIE FAGIN NOR :34.24
9 CHELSEA FALCK NOR :35.41
ROBYN KERLEY NOR DQ
TARAH CORBERLY NOR DQ
DANIELLE ZUCKER IH SCR
Top of Page
-------------------------------------
Ev #52 BOYS 8&UNDER 25M BREASTSTROKE
-------------------------------------
1 RICH HIDY IH :28.07
2 ADAM LOGEMAN IH :30.42
3 ANDREW ALBERT NOR :35.16
4 ZACHARY VERSCHURE IH :39.81
5 BRIAN FOOS NOR :41.20
STEVE RUSSO NOR DQ
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #53 GIRLS 10&UNDER 25M BREASTSTROKE
---------------------------------------
1 LAINE ROUSSEAU NOR :23.17
2 HANNAH KRONE IH :23.90
3 ELLEN CONNERS NOR :23.93
4 AIMEE LOGEMAN IH :24.25
5 BLYTHE GROSS-HUTTON IH :24.92
6 MEGHAN MILLER IH :25.42
7 SARA KUHLAN NOR :25.84
8 LAURA WRIGHT NOR :26.05
9 ELIZABETH BLACKBURN IH :26.23
10 ELISE TRACHSEL NOR :27.19
11 MAGGIE STEELE NOR :27.73
12 DANIELLE ZUCKER IH :27.97
13 CECILY FOOTE IH :28.75
14 MAGGIE MCKAY IH :30.47
15 NICOLE KENDRICK NOR :31.73
16 MEGAN SCHNICKE NOR :32.74
ASHLEY SARAMA NOR DQ
MEREDITH COLLETTE IH DQ
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #54 BOYS 10&UNDER 25M BREASTSTROKE
--------------------------------------
1 CHARLIE MATHER NOR :25.71
2 PATRICK FOOS NOR :26.53
3 TUCKER SKOVE NOR :26.60
4 PAUL KREHBIEL IH :26.69
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #55 GIRLS 12&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
---------------------------------------
1 CELESTE TAYLOR IH :41.31
2 JENNI WIENER NOR :43.46
3 TAYLOR KITE IH :45.08
4 ANNIE BUTLER NOR :47.01
5 LIZ MASON NOR :50.09
6 NATALIE HILL IH :57.75
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #56 BOYS 12&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
--------------------------------------
1 DAVID SCHULER NOR :49.14
2 DAVE STEELE NOR :52.20
3 ROB RUSSO NOR :55.36
MICHAEL KRONE IH SCR
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #57 GIRLS 14&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
---------------------------------------
1 CLAIRE BUTLER NOR :41.78
2 LAUREN BOCKRATH NOR :43.49
3 LISA MORIN IH :46.67
4 LAURA KUHLMAN NOR :48.31
5 ARIE KEAN IH :54.60
ROHAN KREHBIEL IH SCR
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #58 BOYS 14&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
--------------------------------------
1 MATT LUCHETTE IH :47.42
IAN BALLARD IH SCR
Top of Page
---------------------------------------
Ev #59 GIRLS 18&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
---------------------------------------
1 EMILY KING IH :39.02
2 KATIE BUTLER NOR :47.45
3 LISA UIBLE IH :48.12
ANNE UIBLE IH SCR
Top of Page
--------------------------------------
Ev #60 BOYS 18&UNDER 50M BREASTSTROKE
--------------------------------------
1 ROB MAGNUS NOR :35.16
2 PAUL FOWLER NOR :39.39
3 MARC UIBLE IH :41.85
Top of Page
------------------------------------------
Ev #61 GIRLS 8&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
------------------------------------------
1 IH A IH 1:25.84
LAUREN WOOD 8F, MELANIE MARGRAF 8F, HANNAH VESTER 7F
MADELINE SLATTERY 8F
2 NOR A NOR 1:38.87
Kelly Cutter 8F, Colleen Butler 8F, Abby Sullivan 8F
Julianne Martin 8F
3 NOR B NOR 1:54.26
Hannah Bisig 8F, McKenzie Fagin 8F, Chelsea Falck 7F, Aubree Hord 7F
4 NOR C NOR 1:57.61
Molly Bird 8F, Tarah Corberly 7F, Robyn Kerley 7F, Lindsey Landon 8F
5 IH B IH 2:14.99
MARYANN MILLER 6F, CATHERINE HIDY 5F, MEGAN BIERER 6F
ADINA ZUCKER 6F
6 IH C IH 2:30.90
MARIE TAYLOR 6F, ALLIE LIGHTCAP 7 F, SARAH VESTER 6 F
GRACE CHABUT 6F
Top of Page
-----------------------------------------
Ev #62 BOYS 8&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
-----------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 1:29.28
Nick Hensler 8M, Colin Foos 8M, Scott Rousseau 8M, Austin Klueh 8M
2 IH A IH 1:31.93
RICH HIDY 8M, ZACHARY VERSCHURE 8M, ADAM LOGEMAN 8M, WILL FOOTE 8M
3 NOR B NOR 1:53.35
Andrew Albert 8M, Drew Butz 7M, Steven Russo 7M, Jack Butler 8M
4 IH B IH 1:53.87
STEVIE WINTER 8M, NICHOLAS VERSCHURE 7M, IAN MCKAY 8M
JAMES BRENDAMOUR 7M
5 NOR C NOR 2:13.71
John Cordill 8M, Joel Taylor 8M, Cooper Harris 7M, Gabe Stiver 8M
6 IH C IH 2:15.14
BEN BRENDAMOUR 6M, TYLER QUIBLE 6M, JAKE KORENGEL 6M
FINLEY QUIBLE 6M
Top of Page
---------------------------------------------
Ev #63 GIRLS 10&UNDER 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
---------------------------------------------
1 MARISSA OTTO NOR 1:37.64
2 HANNAH KRONE IH 1:38.04
3 ELIZABETH BLACKBURN IH 1:40.67
4 AIMEE LOGEMAN IH 1:43.07
5 MAGGIE ALLARD NOR 1:49.52
6 LIZ RUSSO NOR 2:02.45
Top of Page
--------------------------------------------
Ev #64 BOYS 10&UNDER 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------------------------------
1 WILLY KITE IH 1:48.30
2 CHARLIE MATHER NOR 2:05.98
3 PATRICK FOOS NOR 2:07.18
Top of Page
---------------------------------------------
Ev #65 GIRLS 12&UNDER 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
---------------------------------------------
1 CELESTE TAYLOR IH 1:18.51
2 KIRSTEN WOOD IH 1:30.68
3 KRISTEN MORIN IH 1:34.05
4 KARA-ANN MARCELLO NOR 1:38.32
5 LOGAN BERNSTEIN NOR 1:38.61
6 KELSEY GETTELMAN NOR 1:47.60
Top of Page
--------------------------------------------
Ev #66 BOYS 12&UNDER 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------------------------------
1 JEFF STEELE NOR 1:34.29
2 TREVOR SKOVE NOR 1:34.83
3 DAVID SCHULER NOR 1:34.92
4 SCOTT CARDONE IH 1:38.30
Top of Page
---------------------------------------------
Ev #67 GIRLS 14&UNDER 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
---------------------------------------------
1 SARAH KRONE IH 1:15.37
2 LAUREN BOCKRATH NOR 1:23.89
3 KELLY HILL IH 1:43.65
4 ARIE KEAN IH 1:46.54
5 LAURA KUHLMAN NOR 1:49.23
MEGAN STEWART NOR SCR
Top of Page
--------------------------------------------
Ev #68 BOYS 14&UNDER 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------------------------------
1 MATT LUCHETTE IH 1:32.92
JEFF STEELE NOR SCR
IAN BALLARD IH SCR
Top of Page
---------------------------------------------
Ev #69 GIRLS 18&UNDER 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
---------------------------------------------
1 EMILY KING IH 1:16.49
2 MARGARET FOWLER NOR 1:18.43
3 ANNE UIBLE IH 1:27.37
4 ASHLEY WHITE NOR 1:46.42
CLAIRE BALLARD IH SCR
Top of Page
--------------------------------------------
Ev #70 BOYS 18&UNDER 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------------------------------
1 EVAN HERDEMAN NOR 1:11.02
2 ZACK FAGIN NOR 1:18.84
3 MARC UIBLE IH 1:28.55
Top of Page
-------------------------------------------
Ev #71 GIRLS 10&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
-------------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 1:11.05
Marissa Otto 10F, Katie Maglocci 10F, Laine Rousseau 10F
Elizabeth Bangs 9F
2 IH A IH 1:13.94
AIMEE LOGEMAN 10F, JESSICA QUIBLE 10F, ELIZABETH BLACKBURN 9 F
BRYNN BRENDAMOUR 9F
3 NOR B NOR 1:18.52
Laura Wright 10F, Adrien Winning 9F, Allison Weaver 9F
Ellen Conners 9 F
4 IH B IH 1:20.69
MEREDITH COLLETTE 9F, MEGHAN MILLER 10F, DANIELLE ZUCKER 9F
SAMANTHA SKUROW 10F
5 IH C IH 1:36.04
MOLLY MILLER 9F, BLYTHE GROSS-HUTTON 9F, AMANDA YOUNG 9F
KATHYLN FESSLER 9F
6 NOR C NOR 1:39.09
Rhiannon Marcello 10F, Ashley Sarama 9F, Alexis Mason 9F
Nicole Kendrick 9F
Top of Page
------------------------------------------
Ev #72 BOYS 10&UNDER 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
------------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 1:31.57
Sam Speyer 9M, Tucker Skove 8M, Adam Howaniec 9M, Charlie Mather 10M
Top of Page
-------------------------------------------
Ev #73 GIRLS 12&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
-------------------------------------------
1 IH A IH 2:22.10
CELESTE TAYLOR 12F, NATALIE HILL 11F, KRISTEN MORIN 12F
TAYLOR KITE 12F
2 NOR A NOR 2:35.39
Kara-Ann Marcello 12F, Annie Butler 11F, Liane Rousseau 12F
Logan Bernstein 11F
3 NOR B NOR 2:42.40
Leslie Hensler 12F, Lindsey Fite 12F, Kimberly Cutter 11F
Megan Deer 12F
NOR C NOR SCR
Tess Elking 12F, Kelsey Gettelman 11F, Holly Schnicke 11F
Jenni Wiener 12F
Top of Page
------------------------------------------
Ev #74 BOYS 12&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
------------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 2:28.17
KJ Sullivan 12M, David Schuler 11M, Jeff Steele 12M, Sam Mather 11M
2 NOR B NOR 2:36.94
Cory Fagin 11M, Drew Corrigan 12M, Rob Conners, Trevor Skove 12M
IH A IH SCR
MICHAEL KRONE 12M, SCOTT CARDONE 11M, WILLY KITE 9M, BOB TAYLOR 9M
Top of Page
-------------------------------------------
Ev #75 GIRLS 14&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
-------------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 2:16.86
Lauren Bockrath 13F, Katie Kemme 14F, Claire Butler 14F
Bette Skove 14 F
2 IH A IH 2:23.15
LISA MORIN 14 F, ARIE KEAN 14F, KELLY HILL 13 F, SARAH KRONE 14F
NOR B NOR SCR
Laura Kuhlman 14F, Heather Pickett 13F, Bette Skove 14F
Kaylyn Williamson 13F
Top of Page
------------------------------------------
Ev #76 BOYS 14&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
------------------------------------------
1 IH A IH 2:49.13
SCOTT CARDONE 11 M, WILLY KITE 9 M, PAUL KREHBIEL 10 M, Matt Luchette
Top of Page
-------------------------------------------
Ev #77 GIRLS 18&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
-------------------------------------------
1 IH A IH 2:17.02
EMILY KING 17F, HADLEY SAUERS 17F, LISA UIBLE 16F, EMILY HAMILTON 16F
2 NOR A NOR 2:28.36
Emily Fite 15F, Ashley White 15F, Katie Butler 16F
Margaret Fowler 15F
Top of Page
------------------------------------------
Ev #78 BOYS 18&UNDER 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
------------------------------------------
1 NOR A NOR 2:03.53
Rob Magnus 17M, Paul Fowler 16M, Zack Fagin 14M, Evan Herdeman 17M
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #79 GIRLS 6&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
-----------------------------------
1 ANNA SPEYER NOR :26.01
2 MOLLY STEELE NOR :27.10
3 MOLLY ROBERTS NOR :27.65
4 MARYANN MILLER IH :28.20
5 MADELINE GROSSI IH :30.86
6 KRISTEN BISIG NOR :31.70
7 MARIE TAYLOR IH :32.94
8 ALLISON STEWART NOR :34.50
9 GRACE CHABUT IH :35.31
10 KATELYN KENDRICK NOR :35.82
11 SARAH VESTER IH :36.81
12 MEGAN BIERER IH :37.75
13 MADELINE WEILER NOR :37.85
14 AMY BERG NOR :43.04
15 JOELLE DAVIDSON NOR :44.73
Top of Page
----------------------------------
Ev #80 BOYS 6&UNDER 25M FREESTYLE
----------------------------------
1 NATHAN WINNING NOR :27.71
2 KEVIN KERLEY NOR :30.35
3 TYLER QUIBLE IH :32.08
4 KARL KOSTER IH :32.21
5 ALEXANDER HINKLE NOR :37.71
6 BEN BUTZ NOR :39.69
7 JAKE KORENGEL IH :44.02
8 DANNY ROACH NOR :44.73
9 ANDREW ALBERT NOR :57.95
10 THOMAS ARCHIBALD NOR 1:01.25
Top of Page
------------------------------------
Ev #81 GIRLS 6&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
------------------------------------
1 GRACE CHABUT IH :33.81
2 ANNA SPEYER NOR :34.05
3 ALLISON STEWART NOR :34.66
4 MOLLY ROBERTS NOR :34.90
5 KRISTEN BISIG NOR :35.06
6 MOLLY STEELE NOR :36.88
7 KATELYN KENDRICK NOR :43.94
8 AMY BERG NOR :45.86
9 MADELINE WEILER NOR :48.78
10 JOELLE DAVIDSON NOR :57.03
MARYANN MILLER IH DQ
MADELINE GROSSI IH DQ
Top of Page
-----------------------------------
Ev #82 BOYS 6&UNDER 25M BACKSTROKE
-----------------------------------
1 KEVIN KERLEY NOR :34.62
2 BEN BRENDAMOUR IH :36.40
3 FINLEY QUIBLE IH :36.62
4 ALEXANDER HINKLE NOR :39.56
5 BEN BUTZ NOR :40.52
6 TYLER QUIBLE IH :47.71
NATHAN WINNING NOR DQ
DANNY ROACH NOR DQ
PLACE TEAM MALE PLACE FEMALE PLACE COMBINED
1 IH 91.0 (2) 218.0 (1) 309.0
2 NOR 189.0 (1) 113.0 (2) 302.0
{Top of Page}